Název | Regionální přebor - jih 2010/2011 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://www.chess.cz/kraje/khss | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 29.5 | 23 |
2. | Sokol Dubenec | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 24.5 | 19 |
3. | ŠK Lípa E | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 21.5 | 14 |
4. | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 21.5 | 14 |
5. | DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 20.5 | 14 |
6. | ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 17.5 | 12 |
7. | Jiskra Horice C | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 18.0 | 9 |
8. | Jiskra Jaromer C | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 14.5 | 9 |
9. | Sokol Hradec Králové B | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 12.5 | 5 |
10. | Volný los | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | ||
2. | Sokol Dubenec | 1½ | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3½ | ||
3. | ŠK Lípa E | 1 | 2½ | 3½ | 1½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | ||
4. | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E | 1 | 1½ | 1½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3 | 2½ | 4 | ||
5. | DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C | 1 | 2½ | 3½ | 1½ | 2½ | 1½ | 4 | 4 | ||
6. | ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B | 1 | 1 | 2½ | ½ | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||
7. | Jiskra Horice C | 2½ | 1 | 1½ | 2 | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | 2 | ||
8. | Jiskra Jaromer C | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 3 | ||
9. | Sokol Hradec Králové B | 1½ | 1½ | 1½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
10. | Volný los |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Hradec Králové B | 3 | 1½ | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 2 | 1 | 1½ | ||
2. | Jiskra Horice C | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3½ | 3½ | 1½ | ||
3. | DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||
4. | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4½ | 1½ | 2½ | 3½ | 1½ | ||
5. | ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B | 4 | 3 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | ||
6. | Sokol Dubenec | 3½ | 4 | 1½ | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | ||
7. | Jiskra Jaromer C | 3 | 1½ | 1 | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1½ | ||
8. | DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C | 4 | 1½ | 1 | 1½ | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | ||
9. | ŠK Lípa E | 3½ | 3½ | 1 | 3½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 1½ | ||
10. | Volný los |