Název | 1. jihočeská divize 2007/2008 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://www.jcsach.cz/ | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Partie | Skóre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | QCC Č. Budějovice B | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 42 | 55.0 |
2. | Reality Horňák Bechyně | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 39 | 56.0 |
3. | ŠK Český Krumlov | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 39 | 53.0 |
4. | Sokol Tábor C | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 39 | 52.5 |
5. | ŠK Týn n.Vlt. | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 27 | 43.5 |
6. | Slovan Jindřichův Hradec | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 25 | 41.0 |
7. | Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 31 | 42.5 |
8. | ČZ Strakonice A | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 26 | 42.5 |
9. | Sokol Platan Písek B | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 29 | 42.5 |
10. | Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 35.0 |
11. | QCC Č. Budějovice C | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 31.5 |
12. | ČZ Strakonice B | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 33.0 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | QCC Č. Budějovice B | 3½ | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 5½ | 2½ | 5 | 6 | 6½ | 6½ | 5 | |
2. | Reality Horňák Bechyně | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 6½ | 4½ | 5½ | 4½ | 3½ | 7½ | 6½ | 4 | |
3. | ŠK Český Krumlov | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 4½ | 6 | 4 | 6½ | 4 | 7 | 5½ | |
4. | Sokol Tábor C | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5½ | 6½ | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5½ | 6½ | 6½ | |
5. | ŠK Týn n.Vlt. | 3½ | 1½ | 4½ | 2½ | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |
6. | Slovan Jindřichův Hradec | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 1½ | 4 | ½ | 5 | 4½ | 5½ | 5 | 5½ | |
7. | Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. | 5½ | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7½ | 3 | 5½ | 4½ | 2½ | 3½ | |
8. | ČZ Strakonice A | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | |
9. | Sokol Platan Písek B | 2 | 4½ | 1½ | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 6½ | 7 | |
10. | Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí | 1½ | ½ | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 2½ | 5 | |
11. | QCC Č. Budějovice C | 1½ | 1½ | 1 | 1½ | 2 | 3 | 5½ | 3½ | 1½ | 5½ | 5 | |
12. | ČZ Strakonice B | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 1½ | 4 | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Týn n.Vlt. | 1½ | 5 | 6 | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 2½ | |
2. | Reality Horňák Bechyně | 6½ | 5½ | 6½ | 4½ | 3½ | 7½ | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 5 | |
3. | Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 5½ | 4½ | 2 | 7½ | 5½ | 3½ | 3 | |
4. | QCC Č. Budějovice C | 2 | 1½ | 5½ | 3½ | 1½ | 5½ | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 5 | 1½ | |
5. | ČZ Strakonice A | 3½ | 3½ | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
6. | Sokol Platan Písek B | 4 | 4½ | 2½ | 6½ | 3½ | 3½ | 1½ | 3½ | 2 | 7 | 4 | |
7. | Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí | 4 | ½ | 3½ | 2½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 2½ | 1½ | 5 | 2½ | |
8. | ŠK Český Krumlov | 3½ | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 6½ | 4 | 4½ | 3 | 5½ | 5 | |
9. | Slovan Jindřichův Hradec | 4 | 3½ | ½ | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 5½ | 3½ | 2½ | 5½ | 1½ | |
10. | QCC Č. Budějovice B | 4½ | 3½ | 2½ | 6½ | 5 | 6 | 6½ | 5 | 5½ | 5 | 5 | |
11. | ČZ Strakonice B | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 1½ | |
12. | Sokol Tábor C | 5½ | 3 | 5 | 6½ | 4 | 4 | 5½ | 3 | 6½ | 3 | 6½ |