Název | 1. jihočeská divize 2016/2017 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hraničář Horní Stropnice | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 58.5 | 44 |
2. | Sokol Tábor | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 57.5 | 44 |
3. | ŠK Český Krumlov | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 49.5 | 33 |
4. | DDM Písek | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 49.5 | 37 |
5. | Sn Jindřichův Hradec | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 49.0 | 33 |
6. | ŠS Bechyně | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 45.0 | 25 |
7. | ČZ Strakonice A | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 49.0 | 34 |
8. | QCC České Budějovice | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 45.0 | 33 |
9. | Spartak Sezimovo Ústí | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 42.5 | 27 |
10. | Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 34.5 | 22 |
11. | ŠACHklub Tábor | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 24.5 | 13 |
12. | ČZ Strakonice B | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 23.5 | 10 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hraničář Horní Stropnice | 5½ | 4½ | 6½ | 6½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | 4 | 7½ | 5½ | |
2. | Sokol Tábor | 2½ | 5½ | 2½ | 4 | 6½ | 5½ | 5 | 5½ | 6 | 7½ | 7 | |
3. | ŠK Český Krumlov | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 5½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 6½ | 6½ | |
4. | DDM Písek | 1½ | 5½ | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 8 | 4 | 4½ | |
5. | Sn Jindřichův Hradec | 1½ | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 6½ | 5½ | 6½ | 4 | 6 | |
6. | ŠS Bechyně | 3½ | 1½ | 3½ | 2 | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4½ | |
7. | ČZ Strakonice A | 3½ | 2½ | 2½ | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 6 | 7 | 7½ | |
8. | QCC České Budějovice | 4 | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 1½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | 5½ | 7½ | |
9. | Spartak Sezimovo Ústí | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | 5½ | |
10. | Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. | 4 | 2 | 3½ | 0 | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
11. | ŠACHklub Tábor | ½ | ½ | 1½ | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | |
12. | ČZ Strakonice B | 2½ | 1 | 1½ | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | ½ | ½ | 2½ | 2 | 4 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 0 | 6 | 4½ | 2 | |
2. | Spartak Sezimovo Ústí | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 5½ | 4½ | 5½ | 4½ | 4 | |
3. | Sokol Tábor | 6 | 5½ | 5½ | 4 | 2½ | 5½ | 7½ | 2½ | 7 | 5 | 6½ | |
4. | ČZ Strakonice A | 6 | 4½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 2½ | 7 | 4½ | 7½ | 3½ | 4 | |
5. | Sn Jindřichův Hradec | 6½ | 5½ | 4 | 4½ | 1½ | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6½ | 3½ | |
6. | Hraničář Horní Stropnice | 4 | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | 6½ | 4½ | 7½ | 6½ | 5½ | 4 | 4½ | |
7. | ŠK Český Krumlov | 4½ | 4½ | 2½ | 5½ | 4 | 3½ | 6½ | 4 | 6½ | 3½ | 4½ | |
8. | ŠACHklub Tábor | 3 | 2½ | ½ | 1 | 4 | ½ | 1½ | 4 | 4 | 2½ | 1 | |
9. | DDM Písek | 8 | 3½ | 5½ | 3½ | 5 | 1½ | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 6 | |
10. | ČZ Strakonice B | 2 | 2½ | 1 | ½ | 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 4 | 3½ | ½ | 3½ | |
11. | QCC České Budějovice | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 1½ | 4 | 4½ | 5½ | 4 | 7½ | 3½ | |
12. | ŠS Bechyně | 6 | 4 | 1½ | 4 | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | 7 | 2 | 4½ | 4½ |