Název | Krajský přebor II. - západ 2016/2017 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr239633.aspx?lan=5&art=0&turdet=YES&wi=984 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠO Hlinsko A | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 69.0 | 60 |
2. | TJ CHS Chotěboř B | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 55.5 | 44 |
3. | TJ ŠO Chrudim B | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 55.5 | 44 |
4. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny E | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 53.5 | 40 |
5. | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 46.0 | 34 |
6. | Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 40.5 | 27 |
7. | TJ Štefanydes Polička D | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 37.5 | 29 |
8. | ŠS Železné hory | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 39.0 | 24 |
9. | ŠK Rapid Pardubice D | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 37.5 | 23 |
10. | ŠK Rapid Pardubice E | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 29.0 | 16 |
11. | ŠK Choceň | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 33.5 | 25 |
12. | ŠO Hlinsko B | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 31.5 | 23 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠO Hlinsko A | 6½ | 4 | 6 | 5½ | 7½ | 7½ | 7½ | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5½ | |
2. | TJ CHS Chotěboř B | 1½ | 2 | 5½ | 6 | 4½ | 7 | 6 | 5½ | 7½ | 5½ | 4½ | |
3. | TJ ŠO Chrudim B | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5½ | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 5½ | 8 | 6½ | 6½ | |
4. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny E | 2 | 2½ | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6½ | 6 | 6 | 6½ | 3½ | 6½ | |
5. | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 7 | 5 | 4½ | |
6. | Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč | ½ | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5½ | 1½ | 6 | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | |
7. | TJ Štefanydes Polička D | ½ | 1 | 5 | 1½ | 3 | 2½ | 4½ | 7 | 2½ | 3½ | 6½ | |
8. | ŠS Železné hory | ½ | 2 | 3½ | 2 | 4 | 6½ | 3½ | 2½ | 5 | 4 | 5½ | |
9. | ŠK Rapid Pardubice D | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 3½ | 2 | 1 | 5½ | 4 | 5 | 6½ | |
10. | ŠK Rapid Pardubice E | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1½ | 1 | 4½ | 5½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |
11. | ŠK Choceň | 1 | 2½ | 1½ | 4½ | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |
12. | ŠO Hlinsko B | 2½ | 3½ | 1½ | 1½ | 3½ | 3½ | 1½ | 2½ | 1½ | 4 | 6 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B | 4½ | 2½ | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2½ | 4½ | 2 | 5 | |
2. | ŠK Rapid Pardubice D | 3½ | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5½ | 4 | 2½ | 6½ | 2½ | 5 | |
3. | ŠO Hlinsko A | 5½ | 5 | 7½ | 6 | 7½ | 7½ | 7 | 4 | 5½ | 6½ | 7 | |
4. | Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč | 2 | 6 | ½ | 4 | 5½ | 1½ | 3½ | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | 4½ | |
5. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny E | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6½ | 6 | 6½ | 5 | 6½ | 2½ | 3½ | |
6. | TJ Štefanydes Polička D | 3 | 7 | ½ | 2½ | 1½ | 4½ | 2½ | 5 | 6½ | 1 | 3½ | |
7. | ŠS Železné hory | 4 | 2½ | ½ | 6½ | 2 | 3½ | 5 | 3½ | 5½ | 2 | 4 | |
8. | ŠK Rapid Pardubice E | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4½ | 1½ | 5½ | 3 | 0 | 4 | ½ | 4 | |
9. | TJ ŠO Chrudim B | 5½ | 5½ | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 8 | 6½ | 6 | 6½ | |
10. | ŠO Hlinsko B | 3½ | 1½ | 2½ | 3½ | 1½ | 1½ | 2½ | 4 | 1½ | 3½ | 6 | |
11. | TJ CHS Chotěboř B | 6 | 5½ | 1½ | 4½ | 5½ | 7 | 6 | 7½ | 2 | 4½ | 5½ | |
12. | ŠK Choceň | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 1½ | 2 | 2½ |