Název | Krajská soutěž - východ 2015/2016 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr######.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Hronov A | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 64.0 | 49 |
2. | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 56.0 | 44 |
3. | NIKI TJ Náchod B | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 51.5 | 38 |
4. | DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 47.5 | 30 |
5. | ŠK Lípa C | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 44.5 | 30 |
6. | ŠK Dobruška | 3 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 47.0 | 36 |
7. | TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 41.0 | 25 |
8. | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 37.0 | 23 |
9. | DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 36.5 | 24 |
10. | Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 38.0 | 20 |
11. | Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 36.0 | 17 |
12. | PŠ TJ Náchod C | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 29.0 | 13 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Hronov A | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 6½ | 4 | 6½ | 7 | 6½ | 5 | 5½ | 8 | |
2. | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B | 3 | 6½ | 5 | 2½ | 4 | 5½ | 6½ | 6½ | 4½ | 6½ | 5½ | |
3. | NIKI TJ Náchod B | 2½ | 1½ | 4 | 6½ | 4 | 5½ | 6½ | 4½ | 6 | 5 | 5½ | |
4. | DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 5½ | 5 | 1½ | 3½ | 4½ | 5½ | 5½ | 6 | |
5. | ŠK Lípa C | 1½ | 5½ | 1½ | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 5 | 6½ | |
6. | ŠK Dobruška | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5½ | 3½ | 4 | 6 | 5 | |
7. | TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice | 1½ | 2½ | 2½ | 6½ | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5½ | 2½ | 2½ | 4½ | |
8. | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B | 1 | 1½ | 1½ | 4½ | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 5 | 5½ | 3½ | 4½ | |
9. | DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B | 1½ | 1½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4½ | |
10. | Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec | 3 | 3½ | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 5½ | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | 4 | |
11. | Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A | 2½ | 1½ | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 2 | 5½ | 4½ | 3 | 3½ | 5 | |
12. | PŠ TJ Náchod C | 0 | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 1½ | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 3 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A | 3½ | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5½ | 1½ | 5½ | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 5½ | |
2. | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B | 4½ | 2½ | 4½ | 1½ | 5½ | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 1½ | 1 | 3½ | |
3. | ŠK Dobruška | 3 | 5½ | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
4. | PŠ TJ Náchod C | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 1½ | 3½ | 2½ | 0 | 3 | |
5. | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B | 5 | 6½ | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | 5½ | 2½ | 6½ | 6½ | 3 | 6½ | |
6. | Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 5½ | 2½ | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4½ | |
7. | TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice | 6½ | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 2½ | 2½ | 5 | 5½ | 2½ | 1½ | 2½ | |
8. | ŠK Lípa C | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 6½ | 5½ | 5½ | 3 | 5 | 1½ | 1½ | 5 | |
9. | DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 4½ | 1½ | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 1½ | 5 | |
10. | NIKI TJ Náchod B | 4 | 6½ | 4 | 5½ | 1½ | 6 | 5½ | 6½ | 4½ | 2½ | 5 | |
11. | TJ Hronov A | 4½ | 7 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 6½ | 6½ | 6½ | 5½ | 5½ | |
12. | Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A | 2½ | 4½ | 2 | 5 | 1½ | 3½ | 5½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2½ |