Název | 2.liga 'F' 2014/2015 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr140541.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Ostrava "A" | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 55.5 | 36 |
2. | TŽ Třinec "B" | 6 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 56.5 | 35 |
3. | Labortech Ostrava "B" | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 45.0 | 22 |
4. | Baník Havířov | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 44.0 | 26 |
5. | Tatran Litovel "B" | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 44.5 | 27 |
6. | ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 43.0 | 29 |
7. | TJ Slovan Havířov | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 44.5 | 25 |
8. | Agentura 64 Grygov "B" | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 43.5 | 28 |
9. | Zbrojovka Vsetín | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 41.5 | 21 |
10. | SK Slavia Orlová "B" | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 40.0 | 26 |
11. | Sokol Dobrá | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 36.5 | 20 |
12. | ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 33.5 | 22 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Ostrava "A" | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 7½ | |
2. | TŽ Třinec "B" | 4 | 6½ | 6½ | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |
3. | Labortech Ostrava "B" | 4½ | 1½ | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4½ | 3½ | |
4. | Baník Havířov | 3 | 1½ | 4 | 4½ | 2 | 4 | 6½ | 2½ | 4½ | 6½ | 5 | |
5. | Tatran Litovel "B" | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | 2 | 5½ | 3 | 6 | 5 | |
6. | ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" | 1 | 4 | 3½ | 6 | 4½ | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2½ | 5½ | 5 | |
7. | TJ Slovan Havířov | 3 | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 3½ | 6½ | 4½ | 4 | 3 | |
8. | Agentura 64 Grygov "B" | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1½ | 6 | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 5½ | |
9. | Zbrojovka Vsetín | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 5½ | 2½ | 3 | 1½ | 4½ | 5 | 5 | 4 | |
10. | SK Slavia Orlová "B" | 3½ | 2 | 2 | 3½ | 5 | 5½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3 | 3½ | 4 | |
11. | Sokol Dobrá | 3½ | 1 | 3½ | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4½ | 6 | |
12. | ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova | ½ | 2 | 4½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova | 3 | 2 | 4½ | ½ | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
2. | Tatran Litovel "B" | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 3 | 3½ | 5½ | 3½ | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4½ | |
3. | TŽ Třinec "B" | 6 | 4 | 6½ | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6½ | 4 | 6 | 7 | 3½ | |
4. | Labortech Ostrava "B" | 3½ | 3½ | 1½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4½ | 5 | |
5. | TJ Ostrava "A" | 7½ | 5 | 4 | 3½ | 7 | 4½ | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | |
6. | ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2½ | 5½ | 3 | |
7. | Zbrojovka Vsetín | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 5 | 1½ | |
8. | Baník Havířov | 5 | 4½ | 1½ | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 6½ | 4½ | 6½ | 4 | |
9. | Agentura 64 Grygov "B" | 5½ | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3½ | 1½ | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | |
10. | SK Slavia Orlová "B" | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3½ | 5½ | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | |
11. | Sokol Dobrá | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 1½ | 5 | 4½ | 4 | |
12. | TJ Slovan Havířov | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6½ | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 4 |