Název | Krajský přebor I. 2012/2013 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr81644.aspx?art=0&lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Štefanydes Polička | 8 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 60.5 | 46 |
2. | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 55.0 | 37 |
3. | ŠK Vysoké Mýto B | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 48.0 | 30 |
4. | TJ CHS Chotěboř | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 49.0 | 38 |
5. | Sokol Zaječice | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 49.0 | 27 |
6. | ŠK Rapid Aggressors | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 43.5 | 29 |
7. | TJ ŠO Chrudim B | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 42.5 | 27 |
8. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 38.0 | 17 |
9. | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 43.5 | 21 |
10. | SK + Sokol Žamberk | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 39.0 | 19 |
11. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny D | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 32.0 | 13 |
12. | TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 28.0 | 11 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Štefanydes Polička | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 6½ | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6½ | 6 | |
2. | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice | 4 | 5½ | 3 | 4½ | 5½ | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | 4 | 5½ | 7 | |
3. | ŠK Vysoké Mýto B | 1 | 2½ | 4½ | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 4 | 6 | 5½ | 6 | |
4. | TJ CHS Chotěboř | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3½ | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | 5½ | |
5. | Sokol Zaječice | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | 4 | 5½ | 5 | |
6. | ŠK Rapid Aggressors | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 6½ | 2½ | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4½ | |
7. | TJ ŠO Chrudim B | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1½ | 5½ | 2½ | 5 | 6½ | 6 | |
8. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 4½ | 2½ | 5½ | 2½ | 2 | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | |
9. | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | 2½ | 6 | 5½ | 6 | 3½ | 4 | 5 | |
10. | SK + Sokol Žamberk | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 5½ | 5 | |
11. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny D | 1½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 1½ | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 5½ | |
12. | TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 2½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ CHS Chotěboř | 5½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 5½ | 5 | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | 4 | |
2. | SK + Sokol Žamberk | 2½ | 3½ | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5½ | 2 | |
3. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B | 4½ | 4½ | 2½ | 2½ | 5½ | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 4½ | 5 | 2 | |
4. | ŠK Vysoké Mýto B | 4½ | 6 | 5½ | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 6 | 5½ | 1 | |
5. | TJ ŠO Chrudim B | 5 | 5 | 5½ | 3 | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6½ | 1½ | |
6. | ŠK Rapid Aggressors | 3 | 5 | 2½ | 3½ | 6½ | 2 | 2½ | 5 | 4½ | 5 | 4 | |
7. | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl | 2½ | 3½ | 6 | 4 | 5½ | 6 | 2½ | 2½ | 5 | 4 | 2 | |
8. | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice | 3 | 4 | 5½ | 5½ | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | 7 | 5½ | 4 | |
9. | Sokol Zaječice | 4 | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 3 | 5½ | 3½ | 5 | 5½ | 3½ | |
10. | TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 2 | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2½ | 2 | |
11. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny D | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 2½ | 5½ | 1½ | |
12. | TJ Štefanydes Polička | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6½ | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 6½ |