Název | 1.liga mladšího dorostu - západ 2011/2012 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Sokol Klatovy A | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 50.5 | 46 |
2. | Chess Most B | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 44.0 | 36 |
3. | TJ Sokol Domažlice | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 46.0 | 40 |
4. | Spartak Ústí n.Labem | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 46.5 | 41 |
5. | ŠK Teplice | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 44.0 | 37 |
6. | Sokol Buštěhrad | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 37.5 | 31 |
7. | ŠK Tachov | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 28.5 | 19 |
8. | ŠK Kralupy | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 26.0 | 21 |
9. | TJ Spartak Chodov | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 18.5 | 14 |
10. | Chess Most C | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 21.0 | 14 |
11. | Chess Most D | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 21.5 | 16 |
12. | ŠK Sokol Klatovy B | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 12.0 | 8 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Sokol Klatovy A | 4½ | 4½ | 1 | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 5½ | 6 | 5 | 5½ | 5 | |
2. | Chess Most B | 1½ | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 5 | |
3. | TJ Sokol Domažlice | 1½ | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5½ | |
4. | Spartak Ústí n.Labem | 5 | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 5 | 4½ | 5½ | |
5. | ŠK Teplice | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | |
6. | Sokol Buštěhrad | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 1½ | 1½ | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 6 | |
7. | ŠK Tachov | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | 1½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | |
8. | ŠK Kralupy | ½ | 1½ | 1½ | 1½ | 1 | 1 | 4½ | 2½ | 5 | 4 | 3 | |
9. | TJ Spartak Chodov | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | |
10. | Chess Most C | 1 | 1½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 2½ | 1 | 3 | 3½ | 5 | |
11. | Chess Most D | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 5 | |
12. | ŠK Sokol Klatovy B | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1½ | 3 | 2½ | 1 | 1 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chess Most B | 4½ | 4 | 3 | 1½ | 5 | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 5½ | 3½ | 4½ | |
2. | Chess Most C | 1½ | 0 | 2½ | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 3 | 1½ | 1 | |
3. | TJ Sokol Domažlice | 2 | 6 | 4½ | 1½ | 5½ | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 6 | 3½ | 4½ | |
4. | ŠK Tachov | 3 | 3½ | 1½ | 1 | 4½ | 1½ | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 2½ | 1½ | |
5. | ŠK Sokol Klatovy A | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 1 | 5½ | 6 | 4 | 5½ | |
6. | ŠK Sokol Klatovy B | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 2½ | 0 | 3 | |
7. | ŠK Teplice | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4½ | 1½ | 6 | 3½ | 4 | 6 | 4½ | 5 | |
8. | Spartak Ústí n.Labem | 2½ | 5 | 2½ | 4 | 5 | 5½ | 2½ | 4½ | 6 | 4½ | 4½ | |
9. | Chess Most D | 1 | 2½ | 1 | 2 | ½ | 5 | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | 1½ | 2 | |
10. | TJ Spartak Chodov | ½ | 3 | 0 | 2½ | 0 | 3½ | 0 | 0 | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | |
11. | Sokol Buštěhrad | 2½ | 4½ | 2½ | 3½ | 2 | 6 | 1½ | 1½ | 4½ | 4 | 5 | |
12. | ŠK Kralupy | 1½ | 5 | 1½ | 4½ | ½ | 3 | 1 | 1½ | 4 | 2½ | 1 |