Název | 1. jihočeská divize 2011/2012 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://www.chess-results.com/tnr57043.aspx | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Tábor B | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 58.5 | 42 |
2. | ČZ Strakonice A | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 51.5 | 35 |
3. | QCC České Budějovice B | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 49.5 | 34 |
4. | ŠS Bechyně | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 55.5 | 36 |
5. | Šachklub Písek B | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 48.5 | 28 |
6. | SK Royal České Budějovice | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 45.0 | 28 |
7. | Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 45.5 | 26 |
8. | Spartak Sezimovo Ústí | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 41.5 | 25 |
9. | Silon Sezimovo Ústí | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 35.0 | 20 |
10. | Spartak Soběslav | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 38.0 | 18 |
11. | ČZ Strakonice B | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 29.5 | 11 |
12. | Spartak Počátky | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 30.0 | 17 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Tábor B | 6 | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 6½ | 6 | 5½ | 7½ | 6 | |
2. | ČZ Strakonice A | 2 | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | 6½ | 4 | 4½ | 5½ | |
3. | QCC České Budějovice B | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 3 | 4½ | 4½ | 5½ | 5 | 6 | 5 | |
4. | ŠS Bechyně | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 6½ | 4½ | 7 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
5. | Šachklub Písek B | 3 | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | 6½ | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5½ | 5 | 4½ | |
6. | SK Royal České Budějovice | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 1½ | 1½ | 4 | 4½ | 5½ | 5½ | 5½ | 5½ | |
7. | Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 5 | 6½ | 5 | |
8. | Spartak Sezimovo Ústí | 1½ | 2½ | 3½ | 1 | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6½ | |
9. | Silon Sezimovo Ústí | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | |
10. | Spartak Soběslav | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4½ | |
11. | ČZ Strakonice B | ½ | 3½ | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | 5 | 5 | |
12. | Spartak Počátky | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 1½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠS Bechyně | 4 | 4½ | 3½ | 7 | 3 | 6½ | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |
2. | QCC České Budějovice B | 4 | 4½ | 3 | 4½ | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5½ | 6 | 4½ | 4½ | |
3. | Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. | 3½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 6½ | 4 | 5 | |
4. | ČZ Strakonice A | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | 4 | 5 | 5½ | 6½ | 4½ | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Spartak Sezimovo Ústí | 1 | 3½ | 5 | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 6½ | 4 | 6 | 1½ | 4 | |
6. | Spartak Soběslav | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | |
7. | SK Royal České Budějovice | 1½ | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4½ | 5½ | 5½ | 5½ | 5½ | 3½ | 1½ | |
8. | Spartak Počátky | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 2 | 3½ | |
9. | Silon Sezimovo Ústí | 2 | 2½ | 4½ | 1½ | 4 | 4 | 2½ | 4½ | 5½ | 2 | 2 | |
10. | ČZ Strakonice B | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 3½ | 2 | 5 | 2½ | 5 | 2½ | ½ | 3 | |
11. | Sokol Tábor B | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 6 | 6½ | 5½ | 4½ | 6 | 6 | 7½ | 5 | |
12. | Šachklub Písek B | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | 6½ | 4½ | 6 | 5 | 3 |