Název | Krajská soutěž - střed 2011/2012 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Lanškroun C | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 31.5 | 25 |
2. | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 28.0 | 21 |
3. | TJ Lanškroun B | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 25.0 | 21 |
4. | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 26.5 | 19 |
5. | SK+Sokol Žamberk C | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 24.5 | 20 |
6. | Spartak OEZ Letohrad B | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 19.0 | 14 |
7. | ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 19.0 | 9 |
8. | TJ Sokol Mistrovice | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 19.0 | 7 |
9. | ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16.0 | 9 |
10. | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 16.5 | 11 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Lanškroun C | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 4 | |
2. | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | |
3. | TJ Lanškroun B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 3 | |
4. | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | 3 | |
5. | SK+Sokol Žamberk C | 2 | 4 | 1½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | |
6. | Spartak OEZ Letohrad B | ½ | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 1½ | 1½ | 1½ | 4 | 4½ | |
7. | ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C | 1½ | 1 | 1½ | 1½ | 2 | 3½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | |
8. | TJ Sokol Mistrovice | 1½ | 1½ | 2 | ½ | 2 | 3½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | |
9. | ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B | 1 | 1½ | 1 | 1 | 2½ | 1 | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | |
10. | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B | 1 | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 3½ | ½ | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak OEZ Letohrad B | 1½ | 1½ | 1 | ½ | 3 | 4½ | 1½ | 1½ | 4 | |
2. | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A | 3½ | 4½ | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 1½ | 3½ | 4 | |
3. | TJ Sokol Mistrovice | 3½ | ½ | 1½ | 1½ | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | |
4. | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 1 | 4 | 3½ | |
5. | TJ Lanškroun C | 4½ | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | |
6. | TJ Lanškroun B | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | |
7. | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B | ½ | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 1 | 2 | 3½ | 2 | 2 | |
8. | SK+Sokol Žamberk C | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1½ | 1½ | 3 | 2½ | |
9. | ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C | 3½ | 1½ | 2½ | 1 | 1½ | 1½ | 3 | 2 | 2½ | |
10. | ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B | 1 | 1 | 2½ | 1½ | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2½ | 2½ |