Název | 1.liga - východ 2011/2012 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr55467.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TŽ Třinec | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 55.5 | 34 |
2. | A64 Grygov B | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 56.5 | 38 |
3. | Šachový klub Karviná | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 44.5 | 27 |
4. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny B | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 41.0 | 27 |
5. | Slavia Kroměříž | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 45.0 | 29 |
6. | ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 44.0 | 25 |
7. | ŠK Gordic | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 40.0 | 23 |
8. | Slavia Orlová | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 45.0 | 25 |
9. | Tatran Litovel B | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 41.0 | 25 |
10. | ŠK Staré Město | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 39.5 | 23 |
11. | ŠK Zlín B | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 41.5 | 28 |
12. | Labortech Ostrava B | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 34.5 | 17 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TŽ Třinec | 4½ | 7 | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 5½ | 4½ | 6½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5½ | |
2. | A64 Grygov B | 3½ | 5½ | 4 | 6 | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 6 | 4½ | 6½ | |
3. | Šachový klub Karviná | 1 | 2½ | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6½ | 4 | 5 | 4 | |
4. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny B | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 1½ | 2½ | |
5. | Slavia Kroměříž | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 6½ | |
6. | ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 5½ | 4 | |
7. | ŠK Gordic | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 5½ | 4 | 3 | 2½ | 2 | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | |
8. | Slavia Orlová | 3½ | 3½ | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 3½ | 5½ | 5 | 6 | 5½ | 3 | |
9. | Tatran Litovel B | 1½ | 3 | 1½ | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 3 | 5½ | 3 | 5½ | |
10. | ŠK Staré Město | 3½ | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 3 | 3½ | 2 | 2½ | 4½ | 6½ | |
11. | ŠK Zlín B | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 6½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 5 | 3½ | 4½ | |
12. | Labortech Ostrava B | 2½ | 1½ | 4 | 5½ | 1½ | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2½ | 1½ | 3½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny B | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 5 | 1½ | 2½ | 4 | |
2. | ŠK Staré Město | 3½ | 2½ | 2 | 6½ | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 3½ | 4½ | |
3. | Tatran Litovel B | 3½ | 5½ | 3 | 5½ | 3 | 1½ | 4½ | 1½ | 3 | 6 | 4 | |
4. | A64 Grygov B | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6½ | 4½ | 3½ | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | 5½ | 6 | |
5. | Labortech Ostrava B | 5½ | 1½ | 2½ | 1½ | 5 | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 1½ | |
6. | Slavia Orlová | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 2 | 5½ | 5½ | 3½ | |
7. | TŽ Třinec | 4 | 4½ | 6½ | 4½ | 5½ | 4½ | 4½ | 7 | 4½ | 5½ | 4½ | |
8. | ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole | 3½ | 5 | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 5½ | 5 | 3 | |
9. | Šachový klub Karviná | 3 | 4 | 6½ | 2½ | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4½ | |
10. | ŠK Zlín B | 6½ | 3½ | 5 | 3½ | 4½ | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | |
11. | ŠK Gordic | 5½ | 4½ | 2 | 2½ | 5 | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | |
12. | Slavia Kroměříž | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 2 | 6½ | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 3½ | 4½ | 4 |