Název | 3. jihočeská divize - východ 2010/2011 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://www.jcsach.cz/ | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Kaplice B | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 31.0 | 21 |
2. | Jiskra Trebon A | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 28.0 | 24 |
3. | TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B | 6 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 28.0 | 21 |
4. | Vltavín Besednice | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 27.0 | 24 |
5. | Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 22.0 | 14 |
6. | Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18.5 | 13 |
7. | TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15.5 | 11 |
8. | Sokol Ledenice | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 21.5 | 16 |
9. | Spartak Pocátky B | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 19.0 | 12 |
10. | Jiskra Trebon B | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 14.5 | 9 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Kaplice B | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 3½ | |
2. | Jiskra Trebon A | 2 | 0 | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | |
3. | TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B | 3 | 5 | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | |
4. | Vltavín Besednice | 1½ | 1½ | 1½ | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |
5. | Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C | 1½ | ½ | 2 | 1½ | 4 | 3½ | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
6. | Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí | 1 | ½ | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | |
7. | TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C | ½ | 2 | 2½ | 0 | 1½ | 2½ | 0 | 3 | 3½ | |
8. | Sokol Ledenice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2½ | 5 | 2 | 2 | |
9. | Spartak Pocátky B | 1 | 1½ | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 3 | 3½ | |
10. | Jiskra Trebon B | 1½ | 1 | 2½ | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1½ | 3 | 1½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Kaplice B | 3½ | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3 | 4 | |
2. | Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C | 1½ | 2 | 3 | ½ | 4 | 1½ | 3½ | 2 | 4 | |
3. | TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 5 | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 3 | |
4. | Spartak Pocátky B | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 3½ | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1½ | |
5. | Jiskra Trebon A | 2 | 4½ | 0 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 4½ | |
6. | Jiskra Trebon B | 1½ | 1 | 2½ | 1½ | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 3 | 1½ | |
7. | Vltavín Besednice | 1½ | 3½ | 1½ | 3 | 1½ | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | |
8. | TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C | ½ | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 0 | 0 | 2½ | |
9. | Sokol Ledenice | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2½ | |
10. | Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3½ | ½ | 3½ | 2 | 2½ | 2½ |