Název | Regionální soutěž 'B' 2010/2011 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Buštěhrad B | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 33.0 | 25 |
2. | ŠO Stochov | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 32.0 | 24 |
3. | ŠK Merkur Kladno B | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 31.5 | 20 |
4. | ŠK Zlonice | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 31.5 | 29 |
5. | Caissa Úholičky D | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 30.5 | 26 |
6. | Sokol Buštěhrad C | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 26.5 | 22 |
7. | Český lev Kolešovice B | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 26.0 | 17 |
8. | ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 21.5 | 13 |
9. | ŠK Rakovník D | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 20.5 | 13 |
10. | Sokol Buštěhrad D | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 10.5 | 7 |
11. | ŠK Rakovník E | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 11.5 | 7 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Buštěhrad B | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 3 | |
2. | ŠO Stochov | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
3. | ŠK Merkur Kladno B | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | |
4. | ŠK Zlonice | 1½ | 2 | 1½ | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 4 | |
5. | Caissa Úholičky D | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 1½ | 3 | 2 | 4½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | |
6. | Sokol Buštěhrad C | 1 | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 4½ | |
7. | Český lev Kolešovice B | 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 4½ | 4½ | |
8. | ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B | 1½ | 1 | 1½ | 1½ | ½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 4½ | |
9. | ŠK Rakovník D | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | ½ | 1½ | 1 | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | 2½ | |
10. | Sokol Buštěhrad D | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 2 | 1½ | 3 | |
11. | ŠK Rakovník E | 2 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 2½ | 2 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caissa Úholičky D | 3½ | 2 | 3 | 4½ | 4½ | 2 | 4 | 1½ | 3 | 2½ | |
2. | ŠK Rakovník D | 1½ | 3½ | 1 | 3½ | 2 | 2 | 2½ | ½ | 2½ | 1½ | |
3. | Český lev Kolešovice B | 3 | 1½ | 2 | 4½ | 2½ | 2½ | 4½ | 2 | 1½ | 2 | |
4. | Sokol Buštěhrad C | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 1½ | 4½ | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
5. | Sokol Buštěhrad D | ½ | 1½ | ½ | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
6. | ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B | ½ | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 1 | 4½ | 1½ | 1½ | 1½ | |
7. | ŠO Stochov | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
8. | ŠK Rakovník E | 1 | 2½ | ½ | ½ | 2 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2 | |
9. | ŠK Zlonice | 3½ | 4½ | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3½ | 2 | 4 | 1½ | 1½ | |
10. | ŠK Merkur Kladno B | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 3½ | 2 | |
11. | Sokol Buštěhrad B | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 3 |