Název | Krajský přebor II.třídy 'B' 2010/2011 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | www.ukss.cz | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Chlumec "A" | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 66.0 | 54 |
2. | SK Děčín "B" | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 63.0 | 53 |
3. | TJ Lovochemie Lovosice | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 50.0 | 40 |
4. | TJ Slavia SČE Děčín | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 48.5 | 37 |
5. | TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 49.0 | 30 |
6. | TJ ČSAD Libouchec | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 41.5 | 27 |
7. | Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 44.5 | 31 |
8. | ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 38.0 | 25 |
9. | ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 31.5 | 21 |
10. | Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 34.0 | 21 |
11. | Bystřanští jezdci "A" | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 31.0 | 18 |
12. | ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 30.0 | 20 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Chlumec "A" | 4 | 7 | 6½ | 5½ | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6½ | 5½ | |
2. | SK Děčín "B" | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5½ | 7 | 5½ | 7½ | 6½ | 7 | 4½ | 6½ | |
3. | TJ Lovochemie Lovosice | 1 | 3 | 5½ | 5 | 5 | 2½ | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |
4. | TJ Slavia SČE Děčín | 1½ | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5½ | |
5. | TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |
6. | TJ ČSAD Libouchec | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 5 | |
7. | Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" | 3 | 2½ | 5½ | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 5½ | 5 | |
8. | ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" | 1 | ½ | 3 | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | 3½ | 6 | 4 | 6½ | 4½ | |
9. | ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice | 1 | 1½ | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 2 | 4½ | 5 | 2 | |
10. | Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 3½ | 7 | |
11. | Bystřanští jezdci "A" | 1½ | 3½ | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 1½ | 1½ | 3 | 4½ | 4 | |
12. | ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" | 2½ | 1½ | 1 | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 6 | 1 | 4 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" | 3½ | 6½ | 4 | ½ | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | |
2. | TJ ČSAD Libouchec | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 5 | |
3. | Bystřanští jezdci "A" | 1½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 1½ | 2 | 4 | |
4. | Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3½ | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
5. | SK Děčín "B" | 7½ | 7 | 4½ | 7 | 5 | 4 | 6½ | 5½ | 5½ | 4 | 6½ | |
6. | TJ Lovochemie Lovosice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2½ | 5½ | 7 | |
7. | TJ Chlumec "A" | 7 | 6 | 6½ | 6 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 5½ | 5 | 6½ | 5½ | |
8. | ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4½ | 1½ | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4½ | 2 | 2 | |
9. | TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | |
10. | Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" | 4½ | 3 | 5½ | 5 | 2½ | 5½ | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
11. | TJ Slavia SČE Děčín | 4½ | 4½ | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2½ | 1½ | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5½ | |
12. | ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1½ | 1 | 2½ | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2½ |