Název | Krajský přebor II.třídy 'C' 2010/2011 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vinohrady Brno A | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 55.5 | 40 |
2. | ŠK Hodonín | 8 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 63.0 | 51 |
3. | ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A | 6 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 52.0 | 44 |
4. | Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 45.5 | 36 |
5. | SK Horáček Sudoměřice A | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 44.5 | 33 |
6. | TJ Tatran Poštorná | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 46.5 | 36 |
7. | ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 39.5 | 29 |
8. | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 38.0 | 27 |
9. | ŠK 64 Brno B | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 41.0 | 24 |
10. | BK Moravská Slavia Brno B | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 37.5 | 25 |
11. | TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 35.0 | 20 |
12. | KŠ TJ Bučovice | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 30.0 | 17 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vinohrady Brno A | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 4½ | 5½ | 6 | 5 | 5½ | 5 | 5½ | |
2. | ŠK Hodonín | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 6½ | 6 | 8 | 7½ | 6½ | 4 | 5½ | 6½ | |
3. | ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 6 | 4 | 6½ | |
4. | Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | 1½ | 5½ | 6 | 4½ | |
5. | SK Horáček Sudoměřice A | 2 | 1½ | 3 | 5½ | 3½ | 3 | 6 | 4½ | 5½ | 4½ | 5½ | |
6. | TJ Tatran Poštorná | 3½ | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6½ | 6 | |
7. | ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B | 2½ | 0 | 3½ | 2½ | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5½ | 3 | 2½ | 5 | |
8. | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G | 2 | ½ | 3 | 3½ | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5½ | 5 | 4½ | 5 | |
9. | ŠK 64 Brno B | 3 | 1½ | 2½ | 6½ | 3½ | 4 | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 5½ | 5½ | |
10. | BK Moravská Slavia Brno B | 2½ | 4 | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | |
11. | TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 2 | 3½ | 1½ | 5½ | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 3 | |
12. | KŠ TJ Bučovice | 2½ | 1½ | 1½ | 3½ | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 5 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Moravská Slavia Brno B | 5 | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 5 | 4 | 2½ | 4 | |
2. | ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 5 | 5 | 2½ | 2½ | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5½ | |
3. | ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A | 6 | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6½ | 3½ | 5 | 5½ | |
4. | Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov | 5½ | 5½ | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 6 | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | 2½ | 1½ | |
5. | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 2 | 5 | ½ | 2 | 5½ | |
6. | TJ Tatran Poštorná | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6½ | 3½ | 6 | 2 | 4½ | 4 | |
7. | TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B | 4 | 5½ | 4 | 2 | 3½ | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | |
8. | Vinohrady Brno A | 5½ | 5½ | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 4 | 6 | 5 | |
9. | KŠ TJ Bučovice | 3 | 3 | 1½ | 3½ | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2½ | 1½ | 2½ | 2½ | |
10. | ŠK Hodonín | 4 | 8 | 4½ | 4 | 7½ | 6 | 5½ | 4 | 6½ | 6½ | 6½ | |
11. | SK Horáček Sudoměřice A | 5½ | 3 | 3 | 5½ | 6 | 3½ | 4½ | 2 | 5½ | 1½ | 4½ | |
12. | ŠK 64 Brno B | 4 | 2½ | 2½ | 6½ | 2½ | 4 | 5½ | 3 | 5½ | 1½ | 3½ |