Název | Krajský přebor II. - západ 2010/2011 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 57.5 | 48 |
2. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 55.0 | 43 |
3. | TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 58.0 | 47 |
4. | ŠO DDM Hlinsko | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 48.5 | 37 |
5. | ŠK Rapid Matadors | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 49.0 | 40 |
6. | TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 44.5 | 33 |
7. | ŠK Rapid Teenagers | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 42.0 | 32 |
8. | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 44.0 | 35 |
9. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 41.5 | 28 |
10. | TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 38.5 | 29 |
11. | TJ Spartak Choceň | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 40.5 | 29 |
12. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 9.0 | 5 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec | 5 | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | 5½ | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 7 | 6 | 7½ | |
2. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5½ | 5½ | 5 | 4½ | 7½ | |
3. | TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 6½ | 6½ | 7½ | 5 | 3 | 4½ | 5½ | 8 | |
4. | ŠO DDM Hlinsko | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 2½ | 4½ | 6 | 4½ | 4½ | 7 | |
5. | ŠK Rapid Matadors | 3½ | 2 | 1½ | 4½ | 5½ | 3½ | 3½ | 5½ | 5½ | 6 | 8 | |
6. | TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" | 2½ | 4 | 1½ | 3 | 2½ | 5½ | 5½ | 5 | 5 | 3½ | 6½ | |
7. | ŠK Rapid Teenagers | 4 | 2 | ½ | 5½ | 4½ | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 5 | 7½ | |
8. | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" | 4½ | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 2½ | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7½ | |
9. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" | 3 | 2½ | 5 | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5½ | |
10. | TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" | 1 | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 5 | 3 | 4½ | 6 | |
11. | TJ Spartak Choceň | 2 | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 2 | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 8 | |
12. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | ½ | ½ | 2½ | 2 | 0 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" | 4½ | 2½ | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 6 | 1 | |
2. | TJ Spartak Choceň | 3½ | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 8 | 2 | |
3. | ŠK Rapid Matadors | 5½ | 6 | 3½ | 5½ | 5½ | 1½ | 2 | 3½ | 4½ | 8 | 3½ | |
4. | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 5 | 3½ | 7½ | 4½ | |
5. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" | 5 | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2½ | 5 | 2 | 5½ | 3 | |
6. | TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" | 5 | 3½ | 2½ | 5½ | 5 | 1½ | 4 | 5½ | 3 | 6½ | 2½ | |
7. | TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" | 4½ | 5½ | 6½ | 5 | 3 | 6½ | 4 | 7½ | 3½ | 8 | 4 | |
8. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" | 5 | 4½ | 6 | 5½ | 5½ | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 7½ | 3 | |
9. | ŠK Rapid Teenagers | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 3 | 3 | 2½ | ½ | 2 | 5½ | 7½ | 4 | |
10. | ŠO DDM Hlinsko | 4½ | 4½ | 3½ | 4½ | 6 | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 2½ | 7 | 2½ | |
11. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" | 2 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 2½ | 1½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | |
12. | TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec | 7 | 6 | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 5½ | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5½ | 7½ |