Název | 2.liga 'D' 2010/2011 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2222 SK Polabiny B | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 63.0 | 49 |
2. | SK Caissa Trebic A | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 59.0 | 42 |
3. | SK Chrudim | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 50.0 | 34 |
4. | SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 48.0 | 31 |
5. | Lokomotiva Brno | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 48.0 | 31 |
6. | SK Vysoke Myto | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 44.0 | 26 |
7. | Jiskra Usti nad Orlici | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 39.0 | 23 |
8. | Sokol Zajecice | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 38.5 | 19 |
9. | AKIS Pardubice | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 38.5 | 15 |
10. | SK Caissa Trebic B | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 35.5 | 15 |
11. | Sokol Bedrichov | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 33.5 | 17 |
12. | Jiskra Litomysl | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 31.0 | 14 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2222 SK Polabiny B | 4½ | 6½ | 5½ | 5½ | 5½ | 7 | 3½ | 5 | 8 | 7½ | 4½ | |
2. | SK Caissa Trebic A | 3½ | 5 | 3½ | 5½ | 5½ | 6 | 6½ | 5½ | 5½ | 6 | 6½ | |
3. | SK Chrudim | 1½ | 3 | 5 | 3½ | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | 5 | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | |
4. | SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B | 2½ | 4½ | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 6½ | |
5. | Lokomotiva Brno | 2½ | 2½ | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 5½ | 5½ | 5½ | 4 | 6½ | |
6. | SK Vysoke Myto | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6½ | |
7. | Jiskra Usti nad Orlici | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 2½ | 4½ | 5½ | 4½ | |
8. | Sokol Zajecice | 4½ | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
9. | AKIS Pardubice | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 4½ | 2½ | 4 | 5½ | 3 | 4½ | 3½ | 2½ | |
10. | SK Caissa Trebic B | 0 | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 5 | 3½ | 4 | 5 | |
11. | Sokol Bedrichov | ½ | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 4 | |
12. | Jiskra Litomysl | 3½ | 1½ | 2½ | 1½ | 1½ | 1½ | 3½ | 3 | 5½ | 3 | 4 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Vysoke Myto | 2½ | 6½ | 5 | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 5 | |
2. | 2222 SK Polabiny B | 5½ | 4½ | 8 | 3½ | 6½ | 5½ | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 7 | 7½ | |
3. | Jiskra Litomysl | 1½ | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | 5½ | 1½ | 1½ | 3½ | 4 | |
4. | SK Caissa Trebic B | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | |
5. | Sokol Zajecice | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 5 | 3 | 1½ | 3 | 5 | |
6. | SK Chrudim | 5 | 1½ | 5½ | 5 | 5½ | 3½ | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5½ | 5½ | |
7. | Lokomotiva Brno | 4 | 2½ | 6½ | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | 5½ | 3 | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | |
8. | AKIS Pardubice | 4 | 3 | 2½ | 4½ | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 4½ | 2½ | 5½ | 3½ | |
9. | SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B | 5 | 2½ | 6½ | 4½ | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | |
10. | SK Caissa Trebic A | 5½ | 3½ | 6½ | 5½ | 6½ | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | 3½ | 6 | 6 | |
11. | Jiskra Usti nad Orlici | 4 | 1 | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 2 | 5½ | |
12. | Sokol Bedrichov | 3 | ½ | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | 3½ | 2 | 2½ |