Název | 2.liga 'B' 2010/2011 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr38411.aspx?lan=1 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 55.0 | 37 |
2. | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 51.5 | 36 |
3. | MARTY BANÍK Most | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 51.0 | 36 |
4. | ŠK Viamont Teplice | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 56.0 | 44 |
5. | ŠK Kladno | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 46.5 | 27 |
6. | SK Děčín | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 39.5 | 21 |
7. | 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 43.5 | 25 |
8. | Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 39.0 | 23 |
9. | Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 41.0 | 24 |
10. | TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 38.0 | 18 |
11. | ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 35.5 | 22 |
12. | TJ Krásná Lípa | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 31.5 | 19 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" | 3 | 4½ | 5½ | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 4 | 6½ | 5½ | 6½ | |
2. | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 5½ | 1½ | 5½ | 4 | 4½ | 5½ | 6½ | |
3. | MARTY BANÍK Most | 3½ | 4 | 2 | 4½ | 6 | 3 | 6½ | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 6½ | |
4. | ŠK Viamont Teplice | 2½ | 3 | 6 | 3½ | 6 | 7 | 3½ | 6½ | 7 | 6 | 5 | |
5. | ŠK Kladno | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 5½ | 4 | 4½ | |
6. | SK Děčín | 4 | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4½ | 4½ | 5½ | 4 | 5½ | 2 | |
7. | 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" | 3½ | 6½ | 5 | 1 | 3½ | 3½ | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | |
8. | Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. | 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 4½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5½ | |
9. | Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 1½ | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |
10. | TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov | 1½ | 3½ | 3 | 1 | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | |
11. | ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4½ | |
12. | TJ Krásná Lípa | 1½ | 1½ | 1½ | 3 | 3½ | 6 | 4½ | 2½ | 3 | 1 | 3½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha | 3 | 3½ | 1½ | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 5 | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 6 | |
2. | ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 2½ | 4½ | 2½ | 3 | |
3. | 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" | 4½ | 4 | 1 | 6½ | 3½ | 3½ | 5 | 5 | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | |
4. | ŠK Viamont Teplice | 6½ | 6 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 3½ | 3½ | 6 | 5 | 2½ | 7 | |
5. | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | 4 | 5½ | 1½ | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 5½ | 4 | 6½ | 5 | 4½ | |
6. | SK Děčín | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 4½ | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
7. | ŠK Kladno | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3 | 5½ | |
8. | Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4½ | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 1½ | 5½ | 2 | 4 | |
9. | MARTY BANÍK Most | 4½ | 5½ | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4½ | 6½ | 6½ | 3½ | 5 | |
10. | TJ Krásná Lípa | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 3 | 1½ | 6 | 3½ | 2½ | 1½ | 1½ | 1 | |
11. | ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | 5½ | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4½ | 6½ | 6½ | |
12. | TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov | 2 | 5 | 4½ | 1 | 3½ | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1½ |