Název | 1.liga - východ 2010/2011 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr38317.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 57.0 | 41 |
2. | A64 Grygov B | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 57.0 | 40 |
3. | Jakl Karvina | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 51.5 | 35 |
4. | Tatran Litovel B | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 45.5 | 30 |
5. | SK Zlin B | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 46.0 | 30 |
6. | Slavia Orlova | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 44.5 | 27 |
7. | SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 39.5 | 22 |
8. | SK Gordic | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 43.5 | 29 |
9. | SK Stare Mesto | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 40.5 | 25 |
10. | Mittal Ostrava | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 39.5 | 18 |
11. | TJ TZ Trinec B | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 29.5 | 16 |
12. | Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 34.0 | 19 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | 6½ | 5½ | 5½ | 6½ | 6½ | 4½ | |
2. | A64 Grygov B | 3½ | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 7 | 5½ | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6½ | 6½ | |
3. | Jakl Karvina | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | 5 | 4½ | 7 | 6 | |
4. | Tatran Litovel B | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 2 | 5½ | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 3½ | 5 | 6½ | |
5. | SK Zlin B | 4 | 3½ | 3½ | 6 | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
6. | Slavia Orlova | 3½ | 1 | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 5½ | 2½ | 4 | 5½ | 7 | 5½ | |
7. | SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole | 1½ | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 3 | |
8. | SK Gordic | 2½ | 6 | 2½ | 3½ | 5 | 5½ | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 5½ | |
9. | SK Stare Mesto | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4½ | |
10. | Mittal Ostrava | 1½ | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 2½ | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6½ | 2 | |
11. | TJ TZ Trinec B | 1½ | 1½ | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 1½ | 4 | |
12. | Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou | 3½ | 1½ | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | 5 | 2½ | 3½ | 6 | 4 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Zlin B | 6 | 5 | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 6 | 3½ | |
2. | Tatran Litovel B | 2 | 5 | 2½ | 4½ | 5 | 3½ | 3½ | 5½ | 3½ | 6½ | 4 | |
3. | TJ TZ Trinec B | 3 | 3 | 1½ | 4½ | 4 | 1½ | 1½ | 1 | 4½ | 4 | 1 | |
4. | A64 Grygov B | 4½ | 5½ | 6½ | 2 | 6 | 3½ | 5 | 7 | 5½ | 6½ | 5 | |
5. | SK Gordic | 5 | 3½ | 3½ | 6 | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 5½ | 3½ | 5½ | 2½ | |
6. | SK Stare Mesto | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2½ | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 3 | |
7. | Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba | 4 | 4½ | 6½ | 4½ | 5½ | 5½ | 6½ | 4½ | 6½ | 4½ | 4½ | |
8. | Mittal Ostrava | 5 | 4½ | 6½ | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 2 | 3½ | |
9. | Slavia Orlova | 4 | 2½ | 7 | 1 | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 5½ | 5½ | 5½ | 3½ | |
10. | SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole | 4½ | 4½ | 3½ | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 1½ | 5 | 2½ | 3 | 4 | |
11. | Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou | 2 | 1½ | 4 | 1½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 6 | 2½ | 5 | 2 | |
12. | Jakl Karvina | 4½ | 4 | 7 | 3 | 5½ | 5 | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 6 |