Název | Krajský přebor 2009/2010 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KVS EKODIVIZE Opava | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 58.5 | 48 |
2. | ŠK Šenov A | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 55.0 | 38 |
3. | Slavia Havířov | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 44.5 | 28 |
4. | MSA Dolní Benešov B | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 47.5 | 29 |
5. | TŽ Třinec D | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 47.5 | 29 |
6. | ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 45.0 | 25 |
7. | Slezan Opava B | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 40.5 | 29 |
8. | TJ Mariánské Hory A | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 41.0 | 20 |
9. | SK Slavia Orlová B | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 43.5 | 28 |
10. | Mittal Ostrava C | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 41.0 | 23 |
11. | MSA Dolní Benešov C | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 35.0 | 23 |
12. | Slavoj Poruba B | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 29.0 | 13 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KVS EKODIVIZE Opava | 3½ | 5 | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 6½ | 7½ | 5½ | 5 | 5½ | 7½ | |
2. | ŠK Šenov A | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | 6 | 6½ | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 7 | 6½ | |
3. | Slavia Havířov | 3 | 4½ | 4½ | 2½ | 4½ | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 5 | 6½ | 5½ | |
4. | MSA Dolní Benešov B | 4½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 6½ | 6 | 3½ | 5½ | |
5. | TŽ Třinec D | 3 | 2 | 5½ | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5½ | 3½ | 7 | |
6. | ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A | 4 | 1½ | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 6½ | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 5 | |
7. | Slezan Opava B | 1½ | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 1½ | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | 5 | |
8. | TJ Mariánské Hory A | ½ | 3½ | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1½ | 4 | 4½ | 4 | |
9. | SK Slavia Orlová B | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 1½ | 4 | 3½ | 5½ | 6½ | 3 | 5½ | 3½ | |
10. | Mittal Ostrava C | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |
11. | MSA Dolní Benešov C | 2½ | 1 | 1½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 3½ | 2½ | 2 | 5½ | |
12. | Slavoj Poruba B | ½ | 1½ | 2½ | 2½ | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 2½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 1½ | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 6½ | 4 | 3 | |
2. | Mittal Ostrava C | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 6 | 4 | |
3. | SK Slavia Orlová B | 3½ | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 5½ | 5½ | 6½ | |
4. | KVS EKODIVIZE Opava | 4 | 5 | 5½ | 3½ | 3½ | 5 | 7½ | 5 | 6½ | 5½ | 7½ | |
5. | MSA Dolní Benešov B | 3 | 6 | 6½ | 4½ | 4½ | 3½ | 5½ | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | |
6. | ŠK Šenov A | 6½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | 6½ | 6 | 4 | 7 | 4½ | |
7. | Slavia Havířov | 4½ | 5 | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 4½ | 5½ | 2½ | 3 | 6½ | 2 | |
8. | Slavoj Poruba B | 3 | 4 | 4½ | ½ | 2½ | 1½ | 2½ | 1 | 3 | 2½ | 4 | |
9. | TŽ Třinec D | 4 | 5½ | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5½ | 7 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | |
10. | Slezan Opava B | 1½ | 4 | 2½ | 1½ | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | |
11. | MSA Dolní Benešov C | 4 | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 4½ | 1 | 1½ | 5½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | |
12. | TJ Mariánské Hory A | 5 | 4 | 1½ | ½ | 4 | 3½ | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4½ |