Název | Krajský přebor I. 2009/2010 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 60.5 | 46 |
2. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 56.5 | 43 |
3. | TJ Štefanydes Polička | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 51.5 | 39 |
4. | ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 52.0 | 38 |
5. | Lokomotiva Česká Třebová | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 48.0 | 32 |
6. | Synpo Pardubice | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 53.0 | 43 |
7. | TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 39.5 | 18 |
8. | CHS Chotěboř | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 41.5 | 25 |
9. | TJ Lanškroun | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 41.0 | 23 |
10. | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 31.5 | 16 |
11. | ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 27.0 | 16 |
12. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 25.0 | 16 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5½ | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5½ | 7 | 6½ | 8 | |
2. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" | 3 | 4½ | 5½ | 3½ | 2½ | 6 | 6½ | 5½ | 6½ | 7 | 6 | |
3. | TJ Štefanydes Polička | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 2½ | 4½ | 7 | 5 | 7½ | |
4. | ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" | 7 | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 4½ | 6 | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 6 | 5½ | |
5. | Lokomotiva Česká Třebová | 2½ | 4½ | 3 | 5½ | 1 | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 4 | 6½ | 6 | |
6. | Synpo Pardubice | 3 | 5½ | 3½ | 3½ | 7 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 6½ | |
7. | TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad | 2 | 2 | 3½ | 2 | 2½ | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 4½ | |
8. | CHS Chotěboř | 2 | 1½ | 5½ | 4 | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | 3½ | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | |
9. | TJ Lanškroun | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 6½ | 4 | 4½ | |
10. | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" | 1 | 1½ | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1½ | 6 | 3½ | |
11. | ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" | 1½ | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1½ | 1 | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 2 | 5½ | |
12. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" | 0 | 2 | ½ | 2½ | 2 | 1½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 2½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" | 1 | 3½ | 3 | 1½ | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1½ | 4 | 4 | 1 | |
2. | TJ Štefanydes Polička | 7 | 7½ | 2½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 3 | |
3. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" | 4½ | ½ | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 0 | |
4. | CHS Chotěboř | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | 3½ | 4 | 5½ | 3½ | 1½ | 2 | 3½ | 2 | |
5. | TJ Lanškroun | 6½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 2½ | |
6. | ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" | 6 | 3½ | 5½ | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 6 | 2½ | 4½ | 2½ | 7 | |
7. | ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" | 2 | 3 | 5½ | 2½ | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1½ | |
8. | TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2½ | 2 | |
9. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" | 6½ | 4½ | 6 | 6½ | 5½ | 5½ | 7 | 6 | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | |
10. | Synpo Pardubice | 4 | 3½ | 6½ | 6 | 5 | 3½ | 7 | 2 | 5½ | 7 | 3 | |
11. | Lokomotiva Česká Třebová | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 6½ | 5½ | 4½ | 1 | 2½ | |
12. | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 5½ | 1 | 6½ | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5½ |