Název | 1.liga mladšího dorostu - jih 2009/2010 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Partie | Skóre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 42 | 48.0 |
2. | Biomedica Říčany A | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 43 | 50.5 |
3. | ŠK Duras BVK Brno A | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 43 | 48.0 |
4. | Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 33 | 39.5 |
5. | TJ Bohemians Praha | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 32 | 38.0 |
6. | Spartak Vlašim B | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 28 | 38.5 |
7. | ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 27 | 34.5 |
8. | Jiskra Humpolec | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 23 | 28.0 |
9. | Biomedica Říčany B | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 23.5 |
10. | QCC České Budějovice | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 18.5 |
11. | ŠK Smíchov - Praha A | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 18.5 |
12. | Biomedica Říčany C | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 10.5 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 4½ | 5 | 5 | 6 | |
2. | Biomedica Říčany A | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5½ | 5 | 6 | |
3. | ŠK Duras BVK Brno A | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | 5 | |
4. | Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 5½ | 6 | 4 | 5 | |
5. | TJ Bohemians Praha | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 4 | 1½ | 3½ | 5 | 3½ | 3 | 5½ | 5 | |
6. | Spartak Vlašim B | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 4½ | 2½ | 4½ | 2½ | 5 | 5½ | 5 | |
7. | ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor | 1½ | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 1½ | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 5½ | |
8. | Jiskra Humpolec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2½ | 1 | 1½ | 4½ | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4½ | |
9. | Biomedica Říčany B | 1½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2½ | 3½ | 1 | 0 | 3½ | 5½ | 3½ | |
10. | QCC České Budějovice | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 4 | |
11. | ŠK Smíchov - Praha A | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2 | ½ | ½ | 1½ | 2 | ½ | 3 | 6 | |
12. | Biomedica Říčany C | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1½ | 2½ | 2 | 0 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | QCC České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2½ | ½ | 4 | 3 | 3 | ½ | 1 | |
2. | ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor | 5 | 2½ | 1½ | 3½ | 5 | 1 | 5½ | 4½ | 2½ | 2 | 1½ | |
3. | Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 6 | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 5½ | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
4. | Jiskra Humpolec | 4 | 4½ | 2½ | 1½ | 6 | 0 | 4½ | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Spartak Vlašim B | 5 | 2½ | 3 | 4½ | 2½ | 1½ | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 2½ | 2 | |
6. | Biomedica Říčany B | 3½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | 3½ | 1 | 3½ | 5½ | 2½ | 1 | 1½ | |
7. | Biomedica Říčany A | 5½ | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4½ | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3½ | 3 | 4 | |
8. | Biomedica Říčany C | 2 | ½ | 1 | 1½ | 1 | 2½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
9. | ŠK Smíchov - Praha A | 3 | 1½ | 2 | 2 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 6 | ½ | ½ | 1 | |
10. | TJ Bohemians Praha | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 1½ | 3½ | 2½ | 5 | 5½ | 2 | 2½ | |
11. | ŠK Duras BVK Brno A | 5½ | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3½ | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5½ | 4 | 2½ | |
12. | TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4½ | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3½ | 3½ |