Název | 1.liga - východ 2009/2010 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tatran Litovel A | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 57.0 | 41 |
2. | Jakl Karvina | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 52.5 | 30 |
3. | TJ Mittal Ostrava | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 47.5 | 25 |
4. | TŽ Třinec B | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 47.0 | 27 |
5. | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 47.5 | 27 |
6. | SK Slavia Orlová | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 40.5 | 17 |
7. | Tatran Litovel B | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 42.5 | 22 |
8. | ŠK Gordic Jihlava | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 40.0 | 24 |
9. | ŠK Staré Město | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 40.5 | 21 |
10. | ŠK Labortech Ostrava | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 39.5 | 20 |
11. | ŠK Vysoké Mýto | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 35.5 | 16 |
12. | Slavia Kroměříž | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 38.0 | 20 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tatran Litovel A | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5½ | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 4 | 6 | 6½ | |
2. | Jakl Karvina | 4 | 5 | 2½ | 4½ | 3½ | 6 | 5 | 5½ | 6 | 5½ | 5 | |
3. | TJ Mittal Ostrava | 2 | 3 | 5½ | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | |
4. | TŽ Třinec B | 3 | 5½ | 2½ | 2½ | 4½ | 4½ | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3½ | 5 | |
5. | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 5½ | 6 | 5 | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |
6. | SK Slavia Orlová | 2½ | 4½ | 5 | 3½ | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | |
7. | Tatran Litovel B | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6½ | 5 | 4½ | |
8. | ŠK Gordic Jihlava | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4½ | 5 | 6 | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 4 | |
9. | ŠK Staré Město | 3½ | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | |
10. | ŠK Labortech Ostrava | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4½ | 1½ | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 3 | |
11. | ŠK Vysoké Mýto | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 4½ | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | 4 | |
12. | Slavia Kroměříž | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 4 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Gordic Jihlava | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4½ | 4 | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | |
2. | ŠK Staré Město | 3½ | 2 | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4½ | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | |
3. | TJ Mittal Ostrava | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5½ | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
4. | ŠK Labortech Ostrava | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 1½ | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | |
5. | SK Slavia Orlová | 3 | 4½ | 5 | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 2 | 4½ | 4½ | 2½ | 4½ | |
6. | Tatran Litovel B | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6½ | 5 | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 2 | 3 | 5 | |
7. | TŽ Třinec B | 8 | 5 | 2½ | 3 | 4½ | 4½ | 2½ | 5 | 5½ | 3 | 3½ | |
8. | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5½ | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 6 | |
9. | Slavia Kroměříž | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1½ | 4 | |
10. | Jakl Karvina | 5 | 5½ | 5 | 6 | 3½ | 6 | 2½ | 4½ | 5 | 4 | 5½ | |
11. | Tatran Litovel A | 5½ | 4½ | 6 | 4 | 5½ | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6½ | 4 | 6 | |
12. | ŠK Vysoké Mýto | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 2 | 4 | 2½ | 2 |