Název | 1.liga mladšího dorostu - východ 2008/2009 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Partie | Skóre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Stare Mesto "A" | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 39 | 47.5 |
2. | TZ Trinec | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 47 | 49.0 |
3. | TJ Sokol Postoupky | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 38 | 43.5 |
4. | SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 37 | 43.0 |
5. | ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 32 | 41.0 |
6. | SK Stare Mesto "B" | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 34 | 40.5 |
7. | SK Rošáda Prostějov | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 25 | 31.5 |
8. | SK Borsice "B" | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 18 | 24.0 |
9. | TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 24 | 29.5 |
10. | SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 23.0 |
11. | TJ Tatran Postorna | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 20.5 |
12. | SO TJ VOKD Poruba | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Stare Mesto "A" | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
2. | TZ Trinec | 2½ | 3½ | 1½ | 3 | 6 | 4½ | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |
3. | TJ Sokol Postoupky | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 6 | 3½ | 5 | 5 | 6 | |
4. | SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" | 2 | 4½ | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | 4 | 6 | |
5. | ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 1½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 6 | |
6. | SK Stare Mesto "B" | 1½ | 0 | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 5 | 6 | |
7. | SK Rošáda Prostějov | 1 | 1½ | 3½ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 5½ | 5½ | |
8. | SK Borsice "B" | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1½ | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 2 | 5½ | |
9. | TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 6 | |
10. | SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" | 2 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
11. | TJ Tatran Postorna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 1 | ½ | 4 | 2½ | 2 | 5 | |
12. | SO TJ VOKD Poruba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Borsice "B" | 1½ | 4 | 5½ | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ½ | 3 | 3½ | 2 | |
2. | SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" | 4½ | 4 | 6 | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 5½ | 4 | |
3. | TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 2 | 3 | 3½ | |
4. | SO TJ VOKD Poruba | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
5. | TZ Trinec | 6 | 1½ | 4 | 6 | 4½ | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 6 | 6 | 6 | |
6. | SK Rošáda Prostějov | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5½ | 1½ | 2 | 3½ | 1 | 0 | 3½ | 5½ | |
7. | ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 1½ | 5 | 4½ | |
8. | TJ Sokol Postoupky | 6 | 3½ | 3½ | 6 | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 5 | 5 | |
9. | SK Stare Mesto "A" | 5½ | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 3½ | 5 | 3 | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 5 | |
10. | SK Stare Mesto "B" | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4½ | 2½ | 1½ | 4½ | 5 | |
11. | SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" | 2½ | ½ | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2½ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 4 | |
12. | TJ Tatran Postorna | 4 | 2 | 2½ | 5 | 0 | ½ | 1½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |