Název | 1.liga mladšího dorostu - sever 2008/2009 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Partie | Skóre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠŠ Desko Liberec A | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 50 | 56.0 |
2. | SK Žamberk | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 37 | 45.0 |
3. | 2222 + ALFA Pardubice | 6 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 34 | 41.5 |
4. | TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 35 | 41.5 |
5. | Sokol Hradec Králové | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 30 | 34.5 |
6. | ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 23 | 31.0 |
7. | ŠŠ Desko Liberec B | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 25 | 33.0 |
8. | Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 24.5 |
9. | Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 20 | 27.5 |
10. | TJ Štefanydes Polička | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 24 | 28.0 |
11. | Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 17.5 |
12. | Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 16.0 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠŠ Desko Liberec A | 4½ | 3 | 5 | 4½ | 5½ | 4½ | 5½ | 6 | 5½ | 6 | 6 | |
2. | SK Žamberk | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | |
3. | 2222 + ALFA Pardubice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 6 | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 5 | |
4. | TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | 6 | 5 | |
5. | Sokol Hradec Králové | 1½ | 1½ | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2½ | |
6. | ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun | ½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | |
7. | ŠŠ Desko Liberec B | 1½ | 2½ | 3½ | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 5 | |
8. | Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B | ½ | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
9. | Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B | 0 | 2 | 2 | ½ | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 5 | |
10. | TJ Štefanydes Polička | ½ | 0 | 2½ | 1½ | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2½ | 5 | 5 | |
11. | Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3½ | |
12. | Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B | 5 | 4 | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3½ | 3 | ½ | 2 | 3 | |
2. | Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav | 1 | 2½ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3½ | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
3. | Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2½ | 1½ | |
4. | Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B | 3½ | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2½ | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
5. | 2222 + ALFA Pardubice | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | |
6. | SK Žamberk | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1½ | 6 | 4½ | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | |
7. | ŠŠ Desko Liberec A | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5½ | 3 | 4½ | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | |
8. | TJ Štefanydes Polička | 2½ | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1½ | 3 | 2 | |
9. | Sokol Hradec Králové | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 1½ | 1½ | 5 | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | |
10. | TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy | 5½ | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | |
11. | ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | ½ | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | |
12. | ŠŠ Desko Liberec B | 3 | 5 | 4½ | 2 | 3½ | 2½ | 1½ | 4 | 2½ | 2 | 2½ |