Název | Regionální přebor 'D' 2008/2009 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Partie | Skóre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stadion Kutná Hora B | 11 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 46 | 59.5 |
2. | Spartak Vlašim B | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 39 | 56.0 |
3. | JAWA Brodce B | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 37 | 53.0 |
4. | Sokol Kolín C | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 35 | 50.5 |
5. | Sokol Český Brod B | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 31 | 45.5 |
6. | Kostelec nad Černými lesy B | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 27 | 44.5 |
7. | Biomedica Říčany F | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 29 | 41.5 |
8. | Biomedica Říčany E | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 28 | 41.5 |
9. | Sokol Benešov A | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 38.5 |
10. | Sokol Sendražice B | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 34.5 |
11. | Sokol Pečky A | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 37.0 |
12. | Slavoj Čáslav | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 18 | 26.0 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stadion Kutná Hora B | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 6 | 5½ | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7 | |
2. | Spartak Vlašim B | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 6 | 5½ | 5 | 5½ | 6 | 6½ | 5 | |
3. | JAWA Brodce B | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 5½ | 6 | 4½ | 6½ | 4½ | 6 | |
4. | Sokol Kolín C | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | 5 | 5½ | 5 | 6½ | 6 | 4 | |
5. | Sokol Český Brod B | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 2½ | 2½ | 7 | 3½ | 5 | 6 | |
6. | Kostelec nad Černými lesy B | 2½ | 2 | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 6 | 4½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | 6 | |
7. | Biomedica Říčany F | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 5½ | 2 | 4½ | 4 | 6½ | 3½ | 5½ | |
8. | Biomedica Říčany E | 2½ | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 5½ | 3½ | 3½ | 5½ | 3 | 5½ | 5 | |
9. | Sokol Benešov A | 1 | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 1 | 4½ | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 5 | 8 | |
10. | Sokol Sendražice B | 3 | 2 | 1½ | 1½ | 4½ | 3½ | 1½ | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | |
11. | Sokol Pečky A | 3 | 1½ | 3½ | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 2½ | 3 | 4½ | 5½ | |
12. | Slavoj Čáslav | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Vlašim B | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5½ | 6½ | 3½ | 5½ | 4½ | 3½ | |
2. | Sokol Český Brod B | 3 | 4½ | 2½ | 6 | 3½ | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | |
3. | Kostelec nad Černými lesy B | 2 | 3½ | 4½ | 6 | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 2½ | 6 | 4½ | 3½ | |
4. | Biomedica Říčany E | 3 | 5½ | 3½ | 5 | 3 | 5½ | 5½ | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 2 | |
5. | Slavoj Čáslav | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2½ | 1 | 2½ | 4 | 2 | |
6. | Sokol Sendražice B | 2 | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | 1½ | 1½ | 1½ | |
7. | Sokol Benešov A | 2½ | 1 | 4½ | 2½ | 8 | 3½ | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3½ | |
8. | Sokol Pečky A | 1½ | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 5½ | 4½ | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 2 | 3½ | |
9. | Stadion Kutná Hora B | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | 7 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 4½ | 4½ | |
10. | Biomedica Říčany F | 2½ | 5½ | 2 | 4½ | 5½ | 6½ | 4 | 3½ | 2 | 3 | 2½ | |
11. | Sokol Kolín C | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 5½ | 4 | 6½ | 5 | 6 | 3½ | 5 | 4½ | |
12. | JAWA Brodce B | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 6 | 6½ | 4½ | 4½ | 3½ | 5½ | 3½ |