Název | Krajský přebor II.třídy 'A' 2008/2009 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Partie | Skóre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Spartak Adamov | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 41 | 58.0 |
2. | MKS Vyskov "A" | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 47 | 61.5 |
3. | Makkabi Boskovice | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 40 | 52.5 |
4. | Sokol Rudice "A" | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 38 | 52.5 |
5. | SK GARDE Lipovec "B" | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 44 | 55.0 |
6. | MKS Vyskov "B" | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 32 | 48.5 |
7. | TJ Sloup | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 29 | 43.5 |
8. | SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 33 | 45.5 |
9. | TJ CKD Blansko | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 27 | 36.5 |
10. | SK Jevicko | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 22 | 33.5 |
11. | SK GARDE Lipovec "C" | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 22.5 |
12. | Sokol Rudice "B" | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 18.5 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Spartak Adamov | 4½ | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 5 | 5 | 7½ | 5 | 7 | 6½ | |
2. | MKS Vyskov "A" | 3½ | 6 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 5½ | 4 | 7 | 5½ | 7 | |
3. | Makkabi Boskovice | 4½ | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 7 | 6 | |
4. | Sokol Rudice "A" | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 6 | 5½ | 7½ | 6½ | |
5. | SK GARDE Lipovec "B" | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4½ | 3½ | 5½ | 4 | 6 | 7½ | 8 | 7 | |
6. | MKS Vyskov "B" | 3½ | 1 | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 6 | 4 | 6½ | 5 | 6½ | 5 | |
7. | TJ Sloup | 3 | 1 | 5½ | 3 | 2½ | 2 | 6 | 5½ | 2½ | 5½ | 7 | |
8. | SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6½ | 7 | |
9. | TJ CKD Blansko | ½ | 4 | 3½ | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 6½ | 5 | 6 | |
10. | SK Jevicko | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | ½ | 3 | 5½ | 4 | 1½ | 4 | 6½ | |
11. | SK GARDE Lipovec "C" | 1 | 2½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1½ | 2½ | 1½ | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
12. | Sokol Rudice "B" | 1½ | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 3 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MKS Vyskov "B" | 6½ | 6½ | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3½ | 6 | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 1 | |
2. | SK GARDE Lipovec "C" | 1½ | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | ½ | 2½ | 1 | 1½ | 0 | 2½ | |
3. | TJ CKD Blansko | 1½ | 5 | 6½ | 3½ | 6 | 2 | 2½ | ½ | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
4. | SK Jevicko | 3 | 4 | 1½ | 2 | 6½ | 2½ | 5½ | 3 | 4 | ½ | 1 | |
5. | Makkabi Boskovice | 5 | 7 | 4½ | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 6 | 2 | |
6. | Sokol Rudice "B" | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 1½ | 1 | 1½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
7. | Sokol Rudice "A" | 4½ | 7½ | 6 | 5½ | 3 | 6½ | 5 | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | |
8. | TJ Sloup | 2 | 5½ | 5½ | 2½ | 5½ | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2½ | 1 | |
9. | TJ Spartak Adamov | 4½ | 7 | 7½ | 5 | 3½ | 6½ | 4½ | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4½ | |
10. | SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" | 4 | 6½ | 5 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 3½ | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2½ | |
11. | SK GARDE Lipovec "B" | 3½ | 8 | 6 | 7½ | 2 | 7 | 4½ | 5½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
12. | MKS Vyskov "A" | 7 | 5½ | 4 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 3½ | 5½ | 4 |