Název | 2.liga A 2003/2004 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DP Holdia Praha B | 11 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 58.5 | 48 |
2. | ŠK Alva Příbram | 7 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 50.5 | 37 |
3. | Sokol Tábor B | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 50.5 | 36 |
4. | Sokol Plzeň Letná | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 49.0 | 37 |
5. | Sokol Domažlice | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 47.0 | 31 |
6. | Sokol Vršovice | 6 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 47.0 | 37 |
7. | Bohemians Praha B | 5 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 44.5 | 32 |
8. | ŠK Kladno | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 41.0 | 26 |
9. | Sokol Klatovy | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 39.0 | 23 |
10. | Sokol Písek | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 40.0 | 24 |
11. | Baník Eastman Sokolov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 34.5 | 23 |
12. | ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 26.5 | 20 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DP Holdia Praha B | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 6 | 4½ | 5½ | 6½ | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5½ | |
2. | ŠK Alva Příbram | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 4 | 5½ | 5 | 7½ | |
3. | Sokol Tábor B | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5½ | 3½ | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | 6 | 3½ | |
4. | Sokol Plzeň Letná | 3½ | 5½ | 4 | 2½ | 2 | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 7 | 7 | |
5. | Sokol Domažlice | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6½ | 4 | 5½ | |
6. | Sokol Vršovice | 3½ | 2½ | 2½ | 6 | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 3 | 4½ | 6 | 6 | |
7. | Bohemians Praha B | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 3½ | 2½ | 5½ | 3½ | 5 | 5½ | |
8. | ŠK Kladno | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5½ | 2½ | 5 | 4 | 6½ | |
9. | Sokol Klatovy | 2 | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 2½ | 5½ | 2 | 3½ | 4½ | |
10. | Sokol Písek | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 1½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |
11. | Baník Eastman Sokolov | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 4 | |
12. | ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary | 2½ | ½ | 4½ | 1 | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 3½ | 2 | 4 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Klatovy | 2 | 4 | 4½ | 2½ | 5 | 2 | 5½ | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 2½ | |
2. | DP Holdia Praha B | 6 | 6 | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 6½ | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 5 | |
3. | Sokol Domažlice | 4 | 2 | 5½ | 3 | 4½ | 6½ | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5½ | 4 | |
4. | ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary | 3½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 4 | ½ | 1 | 4½ | |
5. | Bohemians Praha B | 5½ | 2½ | 5 | 5½ | 3½ | 3½ | 2½ | 5 | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | |
6. | Sokol Vršovice | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 6 | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 6 | 2½ | 6 | 2½ | |
7. | Sokol Písek | 6 | 3 | 1½ | 6 | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | |
8. | ŠK Kladno | 2½ | 1½ | 3 | 6½ | 5½ | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |
9. | Baník Eastman Sokolov | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
10. | ŠK Alva Příbram | 4 | 3 | 5 | 7½ | 4½ | 5½ | 5½ | 5 | 5 | 2½ | 3 | |
11. | Sokol Plzeň Letná | 4½ | 3½ | 2½ | 7 | 4½ | 2 | 4½ | 4 | 7 | 5½ | 4 | |
12. | Sokol Tábor B | 5½ | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 3½ | 5½ | 5½ | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 |