Název | Regionální soutěž 'E' 2007/2008 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Benešov B | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 31.5 | 26 |
2. | Dolní Kralovice | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 32.0 | 24 |
3. | Sokol Neveklov | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 31.5 | 22 |
4. | Kavalier Sázava | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 30.5 | 26 |
5. | Sokol Postupice | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 26.0 | 18 |
6. | Spartak Vlašim C | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 22.5 | 18 |
7. | Jawa Brodce C | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 24.0 | 18 |
8. | Sokol Struhařov B | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 26.0 | 18 |
9. | ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 19.5 | 13 |
10. | Sokol Benešov C | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 16.0 | 12 |
11. | ŠK Medvědi Zvole B | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 14.5 | 12 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Benešov B | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 3 | |
2. | Dolní Kralovice | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 5 | 4½ | |
3. | Sokol Neveklov | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 3½ | |
4. | Kavalier Sázava | 1 | 1½ | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 5 | 5 | |
5. | Sokol Postupice | 1½ | 3 | 1½ | 1½ | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2½ | |
6. | Spartak Vlašim C | 1½ | 2 | 1 | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3½ | |
7. | Jawa Brodce C | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |
8. | Sokol Struhařov B | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2½ | 2½ | 4½ | |
9. | ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B | 1 | 1½ | 1 | 1½ | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 2 | |
10. | Sokol Benešov C | 1½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2½ | 2 | 3 | |
11. | ŠK Medvědi Zvole B | 2 | ½ | 1½ | 0 | 2½ | 1½ | 1 | ½ | 3 | 2 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jawa Brodce C | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | |
2. | Kavalier Sázava | 3 | 1½ | 3½ | 1 | 2½ | 2½ | 5 | 5 | 3½ | 3 | |
3. | Dolní Kralovice | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4½ | 2 | 2½ | |
4. | ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B | 4 | 1½ | 1½ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2½ | |
5. | Sokol Benešov B | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | |
6. | Spartak Vlašim C | 3 | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 1½ | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 2 | 3 | |
7. | Sokol Neveklov | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 3½ | 2½ | |
8. | Sokol Benešov C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1½ | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2½ | |
9. | ŠK Medvědi Zvole B | 1 | 0 | ½ | 3 | 2 | 1½ | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | ½ | |
10. | Sokol Postupice | 1 | 1½ | 3 | 4 | 1½ | 3 | 1½ | 4 | 2½ | 4 | |
11. | Sokol Struhařov B | 4 | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 4½ | 1 |