Název | Regionální soutěž 'A' 2007/2008 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Hostivice B | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 39.0 | 31 |
2. | ŠK Kovohutě Příbram | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 34.0 | 25 |
3. | ŠK Rakovník B | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 34.5 | 26 |
4. | ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 30.5 | 25 |
5. | ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 29.0 | 19 |
6. | TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 25.5 | 17 |
7. | Jince A | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 24.5 | 16 |
8. | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 27.0 | 23 |
9. | ŠK Alva Příbram D | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 26.0 | 17 |
10. | Zadinovi Jince | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 22.5 | 16 |
11. | ŠK Příbram - Baník B | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 19.0 | 13 |
12. | ŠK Rakovník D | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18.5 | 11 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Hostivice B | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 4 | |
2. | ŠK Kovohutě Příbram | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | |
3. | ŠK Rakovník B | 1 | 3½ | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 5 | 4 | |
4. | ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 4½ | 4 | |
5. | ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. | ½ | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 2½ | |
6. | TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B | 2 | 1½ | 1 | 4 | 2½ | 1½ | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | ½ | 2½ | |
7. | Jince A | 1½ | ½ | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 1½ | 2½ | 1½ | 3 | 3 | |
8. | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 3½ | 3 | 1½ | 4 | 4 | |
9. | ŠK Alva Příbram D | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | |
10. | Zadinovi Jince | 1 | 2½ | ½ | 2 | 1 | 1½ | 3½ | 3½ | 2 | 1½ | 3½ | |
11. | ŠK Příbram - Baník B | 1½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1½ | 4½ | 2 | 1 | 1½ | 3½ | 2½ | |
12. | ŠK Rakovník D | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 1 | 2½ | 1½ | 2½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Alva Příbram D | 2 | 3½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2½ | |
2. | ŠK Kovohutě Příbram | 3 | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | 2½ | |
3. | ŠK Příbram - Baník B | 1½ | ½ | 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 4½ | 1½ | 1 | 3½ | 0 | ½ | |
4. | Jince A | 2½ | ½ | 3 | 3 | 1½ | 3½ | 3 | 1½ | 1½ | 2½ | 2 | |
5. | ŠK Rakovník D | 2½ | 1 | 2½ | 2 | 1 | 2½ | 2½ | 1 | 1½ | 1 | 1 | |
6. | TJ Sokol Hostivice B | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 3½ | |
7. | TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B | 3 | 1½ | ½ | 1½ | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 1 | 4 | |
8. | ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | 2 | 2½ | ½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2½ | |
9. | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 1½ | 1½ | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 2 | |
10. | Zadinovi Jince | 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 3½ | 3½ | 1 | 1½ | 1 | 3½ | ½ | 2 | |
11. | ŠK Rakovník B | 3 | 3½ | 5 | 2½ | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4½ | 2 | |
12. | ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy | 2½ | 2½ | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 1½ | 1 | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 3 |