Název | Regionální přebor 'C' 2007/2008 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Partie | Skóre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 48 | 59.0 |
2. | Sokol Pečky A | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 40 | 50.5 |
3. | Sokol Brandýs n/L A | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 42 | 52.5 |
4. | ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 29 | 45.0 |
5. | ŠK města Dobrovice A | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 43 | 52.5 |
6. | AŠ Mladá Boleslav B | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 37 | 50.5 |
7. | TJ Sokol Český Brod B | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 35 | 48.0 |
8. | Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 31 | 43.0 |
9. | ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 30 | 42.0 |
10. | TJ Sokol Nymburk B | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 23 | 33.5 |
11. | ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 23 | 31.5 |
12. | AŠ Mladá Boleslav C | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 19.0 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C | 5½ | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6½ | 6½ | 5 | 6½ | 5 | |
2. | Sokol Pečky A | 2½ | 5 | 1½ | 6½ | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 6½ | 6 | 5½ | |
3. | Sokol Brandýs n/L A | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 4 | 5½ | 5½ | 7½ | 5½ | |
4. | ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B | 3 | 6½ | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | |
5. | ŠK města Dobrovice A | 2 | 1½ | 4 | 8 | 4 | 5½ | 3½ | 4½ | 6 | 5½ | 8 | |
6. | AŠ Mladá Boleslav B | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 5½ | 6½ | 6½ | 5½ | |
7. | TJ Sokol Český Brod B | 3 | 4½ | 4½ | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 6½ | 4 | 7 | |
8. | Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B | 1½ | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | 5½ | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | |
9. | ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A | 1½ | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 6 | 5 | 7½ | |
10. | TJ Sokol Nymburk B | 3 | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 2 | 1½ | 1½ | 3½ | 2 | 6 | 7 | |
11. | ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A | 1½ | 2 | ½ | 3½ | 2½ | 1½ | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
12. | AŠ Mladá Boleslav C | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | 3½ | 0 | 2½ | 1 | 2½ | ½ | 1 | 1 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Nymburk B | 3 | 3½ | 1½ | 1½ | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | |
2. | ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C | 5 | 6½ | 5 | 5½ | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6½ | 5 | 6½ | 6 | |
3. | Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B | 4½ | 1½ | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 5½ | 5½ | 4 | 4½ | |
4. | AŠ Mladá Boleslav B | 6½ | 3 | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 4½ | 5½ | 5½ | 6½ | 4 | |
5. | Sokol Pečky A | 6½ | 2½ | 5 | 4½ | 1½ | 5 | 3½ | 4 | 5½ | 6 | 6½ | |
6. | ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B | 5 | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 6½ | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 0 | |
7. | Sokol Brandýs n/L A | 5½ | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 5½ | 5½ | 7½ | 4 | |
8. | TJ Sokol Český Brod B | 6½ | 3 | 4½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3 | 4½ | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2½ | |
9. | ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A | 6 | 1½ | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 7½ | 5 | 3½ | |
10. | AŠ Mladá Boleslav C | 1 | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 1½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | |
11. | ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A | 2 | 1½ | 4 | 1½ | 2 | 3½ | ½ | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2½ | |
12. | ŠK města Dobrovice A | 6 | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 1½ | 8 | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | 8 | 5½ |