Název | 1.liga mladšího dorostu - východ 2006/2007 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Slavia Orlová | 11 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 55.5 | 49 |
2. | TJ Sokol Postoupky | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 44.0 | 37 |
3. | BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 41.0 | 38 |
4. | BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 35.0 | 31 |
5. | MSA Dolní Benešov | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 32.5 | 25 |
6. | VOKD Poruba | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 33.0 | 25 |
7. | BVK Duras Brno | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 34.0 | 29 |
8. | SŠŠ Staré Město B | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 31.5 | 26 |
9. | SK Boršice B | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 29.5 | 25 |
10. | Tatran Poštorná | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 27.0 | 23 |
11. | Slavia Kroměříž | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 19.5 | 17 |
12. | ŠK ZŠ Brankovice | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 12.5 | 8 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Slavia Orlová | 4½ | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | 5½ | 4 | 5½ | 5½ | |
2. | TJ Sokol Postoupky | 1½ | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5½ | 5 | 5 | |
3. | BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C | 2 | 1½ | 3 | 6 | 4½ | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 5½ | |
4. | BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |
5. | MSA Dolní Benešov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | |
6. | VOKD Poruba | ½ | 2½ | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 5½ | 4½ | |
7. | BVK Duras Brno | ½ | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | 5½ | |
8. | SŠŠ Staré Město B | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | |
9. | SK Boršice B | ½ | 4 | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 3½ | 1½ | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 5 | |
10. | Tatran Poštorná | 2 | ½ | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 5 | |
11. | Slavia Kroměříž | ½ | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 4½ | |
12. | ŠK ZŠ Brankovice | ½ | 1 | ½ | 3 | 1½ | 1½ | ½ | 1½ | 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Boršice B | 5 | ½ | 3½ | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2½ | 1½ | |
2. | ŠK ZŠ Brankovice | 1 | ½ | 1½ | ½ | 3 | 1½ | 1½ | 1 | 1½ | 0 | ½ | |
3. | SK Slavia Orlová | 5½ | 5½ | 5½ | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | |
4. | VOKD Poruba | 2½ | 4½ | ½ | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 5½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | |
5. | BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C | 4½ | 5½ | 2 | 4½ | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1½ | 3 | 4 | 3 | |
6. | BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |
7. | MSA Dolní Benešov | 4 | 4½ | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1½ | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | |
8. | Slavia Kroměříž | 3 | 4½ | ½ | ½ | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | ½ | |
9. | TJ Sokol Postoupky | 2 | 5 | 1½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5½ | 5 | |
10. | SŠŠ Staré Město B | 2 | 4½ | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | |
11. | Tatran Poštorná | 3½ | 5 | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 3½ | ½ | 2½ | 2 | |
12. | BVK Duras Brno | 4½ | 5½ | ½ | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5½ | 1 | 2½ | 4 |