Název | Regionální soutěž 'A' 2006/2007 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovohutě Příbram | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 41.0 | 34 |
2. | ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 35.0 | 31 |
3. | ŠK Řevnice | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 35.5 | 32 |
4. | TJ Jince B | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 32.0 | 27 |
5. | ŠK Hostomice | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 31.0 | 27 |
6. | ŠK Příbram - Baník B | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 29.5 | 24 |
7. | TJ Jince A | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 26.5 | 18 |
8. | Lokomotiva Zdice B | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 23.5 | 18 |
9. | SK Liteň | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 18.5 | 15 |
10. | ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 25.0 | 21 |
11. | Zadinovi Jince | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 20.5 | 15 |
12. | Lokomotiva Beroun B | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 11.0 | 9 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovohutě Příbram | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | |
2. | ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 3 | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | |
3. | ŠK Řevnice | 1½ | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | |
4. | TJ Jince B | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 1 | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
5. | ŠK Hostomice | 1½ | 2 | 1 | 3½ | 3½ | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 5 | |
6. | ŠK Příbram - Baník B | 2 | 1½ | 1½ | 4 | 1½ | 3½ | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 3 | |
7. | TJ Jince A | 1½ | 2 | 4 | 1½ | 3 | 1½ | 2½ | 2 | 4 | 1½ | 3 | |
8. | Lokomotiva Zdice B | 1 | ½ | 2 | ½ | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
9. | SK Liteň | ½ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ½ | 1½ | 3 | |
10. | ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D | 1 | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3½ | 3½ | 5 | |
11. | Zadinovi Jince | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1½ | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | 1½ | 4 | |
12. | Lokomotiva Beroun B | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovohutě Příbram | 4 | 3½ | 2 | 4½ | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 3½ | |
2. | Lokomotiva Zdice B | 1 | 2½ | ½ | 3 | 2 | 4 | ½ | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
3. | TJ Jince A | 1½ | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 3 | 1½ | 1½ | 4 | 4 | 3 | |
4. | ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E | 3 | 4½ | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 4½ | 2½ | 1 | 3 | |
5. | SK Liteň | ½ | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1½ | ½ | 0 | 3 | |
6. | ŠK Příbram - Baník B | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 1½ | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 1½ | 1½ | |
7. | Lokomotiva Beroun B | ½ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | |
8. | TJ Jince B | 1 | 4½ | 3½ | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | |
9. | Zadinovi Jince | ½ | 2 | 3½ | ½ | 3½ | 1½ | 4 | 1 | 1½ | 1 | 1½ | |
10. | ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2½ | 3½ | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3½ | 2½ | 1 | |
11. | ŠK Řevnice | 1½ | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 4½ | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | 4 | |
12. | ŠK Hostomice | 1½ | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3½ | 5 | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 1 |