Název | Regionální přebor 'A' 2006/2007 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Kladno C | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 48.5 | 30 |
2. | ŠK Rakovník B | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 50.0 | 38 |
3. | ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 49.5 | 39 |
4. | Caissa Úholičky B | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 49.5 | 39 |
5. | ŠK Kladno D | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 46.0 | 32 |
6. | Sokol Buštěhrad A | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 41.5 | 29 |
7. | Lokomotiva Zdice A | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 47.5 | 36 |
8. | ŠK Příbram - Baník A | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 42.0 | 32 |
9. | Lokomotiva Beroun A | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 43.0 | 24 |
10. | TJ Český lev Kolešovice | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 39.5 | 27 |
11. | NOVA Kladno A | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 34.5 | 25 |
12. | Spartak Žebrák B | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 32.5 | 19 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Kladno C | 5 | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4½ | 5 | 4 | |
2. | ŠK Rakovník B | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 3 | 6½ | 4½ | 5½ | 4½ | 4 | 7 | 4½ | |
3. | ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 5 | 2 | 3½ | 5½ | 3½ | 5½ | 6 | |
4. | Caissa Úholičky B | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 5½ | 6 | 5 | 5 | |
5. | ŠK Kladno D | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 5 | |
6. | Sokol Buštěhrad A | 2½ | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | |
7. | Lokomotiva Zdice A | 3 | 3½ | 6 | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 2½ | 5½ | 5½ | 3½ | 6½ | |
8. | ŠK Příbram - Baník A | 4 | 2½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 5½ | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
9. | Lokomotiva Beroun A | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 2½ | 5 | 3 | 2½ | 6 | 3½ | 6 | 5½ | |
10. | TJ Český lev Kolešovice | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 2 | 3½ | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | 5 | 2½ | |
11. | NOVA Kladno A | 3 | 1 | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
12. | Spartak Žebrák B | 4 | 3½ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3½ | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | 5½ | 4 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Žebrák B | 3½ | 5½ | 4 | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | |
2. | Sokol Buštěhrad A | 4½ | 4½ | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 1½ | |
3. | TJ Český lev Kolešovice | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 2½ | 4½ | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | |
4. | ŠK Kladno C | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 3 | 4½ | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | |
5. | Lokomotiva Zdice A | 6½ | 4 | 5½ | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 5½ | 3½ | |
6. | ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C | 6 | 5 | 3½ | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 5½ | 4½ | 5½ | 5 | |
7. | Caissa Úholičky B | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 5 | 3½ | 5½ | 3½ | |
8. | ŠK Příbram - Baník A | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2½ | |
9. | NOVA Kladno A | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |
10. | ŠK Kladno D | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | |
11. | Lokomotiva Beroun A | 5½ | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3½ | |
12. | ŠK Rakovník B | 4½ | 6½ | 4 | 3 | 4½ | 3 | 4½ | 5½ | 7 | 3 | 4½ |