Název | 1.liga mládeže 'C' 2017/2018 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr306769.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Štefanydes Polička | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 43.0 | 37 |
2. | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 45.5 | 37 |
3. | ŠK Lípa - DDM HK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 37.5 | 29 |
4. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny C | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 35.0 | 25 |
5. | ŠKM TJ Lanškroun | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 31.5 | 25 |
6. | ŠŠPM Lipky HK | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 34.0 | 25 |
7. | TJ CHS Chotěboř | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 33.5 | 29 |
8. | ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 30.5 | 23 |
9. | ŠK Kuřim B | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 31.0 | 26 |
10. | Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 28.0 | 19 |
11. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny B | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 26.0 | 18 |
12. | Jiskra Humpolec | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 20.5 | 14 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Štefanydes Polička | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 5½ | 4 | 3½ | |
2. | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | 3 | 2 | 4½ | 5½ | 6 | |
3. | ŠK Lípa - DDM HK | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5½ | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 4 | |
4. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny C | 1½ | 1½ | 2 | 4½ | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | |
5. | ŠKM TJ Lanškroun | 2 | 1½ | ½ | 1½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 4½ | |
6. | ŠŠPM Lipky HK | 1½ | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 3 | 4½ | |
7. | TJ CHS Chotěboř | 2½ | 1½ | 4 | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
8. | ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1½ | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | |
9. | ŠK Kuřim B | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | |
10. | Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou | ½ | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 3 | |
11. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny B | 2 | ½ | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 2 | 2½ | |
12. | Jiskra Humpolec | 2½ | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 1½ | 0 | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 3½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny B | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 2 | ½ | 2 | |
2. | ŠK Lípa - DDM HK | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5½ | 3½ | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
3. | Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 4 | 1½ | ½ | |
4. | Jiskra Humpolec | 3½ | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 1½ | 0 | 0 | 2½ | |
5. | ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 1½ | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 2 | |
6. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny C | 3½ | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 1½ | 1½ | |
7. | ŠKM TJ Lanškroun | 3 | ½ | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 1½ | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 1½ | 2 | |
8. | ŠK Kuřim B | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 3 | 4 | 2½ | |
9. | ŠŠPM Lipky HK | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 3 | 2 | 1½ | |
10. | TJ CHS Chotěboř | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1½ | 2½ | |
11. | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole | 5½ | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 3 | 4½ | 4½ | 2 | 4 | 4½ | 3 | |
12. | TJ Štefanydes Polička | 4 | 3 | 5½ | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3 |