Název | Oblastní přebor - Jih 2017/2018 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr303771.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | T.J. Sokol SkaliÄŤka | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 40.0 | 31 |
2. | T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 31.5 | 23 |
3. | SK Prostějov B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 36.0 | 29 |
4. | SK ROŠ�DA Prostějov B | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 30.0 | 21 |
5. | A64 PĹ?F UP Olomouc | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 27.5 | 21 |
6. | T.J. Sokol Citov | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 27.0 | 16 |
7. | Spartak Přerov | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 28.5 | 18 |
8. | Ĺ K SIGMIA Olomouc A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 18 |
9. | SK Prostějov C | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 27.0 | 18 |
10. | AĹ K DA Olomouc C | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 23.0 | 17 |
11. | T.J. Sokol Konice | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 21.5 | 12 |
12. | Ĺ K SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 11.0 | 4 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | T.J. Sokol SkaliÄŤka | 4½ | 6½ | 6 | 5 | 6½ | 6½ | 5 | |||||
2. | T.J. Sokol PĹ™emyslovice B | ½ | 5 | 4½ | 5 | 4 | 5½ | 7 | |||||
3. | SK ProstÄ›jov B | 3½ | 7½ | 2½ | 4 | 5½ | 6 | 7 | |||||
4. | SK ROĹ Ă?DA ProstÄ›jov B | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | |||||
5. | A64 PĹ?F UP Olomouc | 1½ | 5½ | 4 | 2 | 5½ | 4 | 5 | |||||
6. | T.J. Sokol Citov | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |||||
7. | Spartak PĹ™erov | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 7 | |||||
8. | Ĺ K SIGMIA Olomouc A | 1½ | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
9. | SK ProstÄ›jov C | 1½ | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 5½ | 7 | |||||
10. | AĹ K DA Olomouc C | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11. | T.J. Sokol Konice | 2½ | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 4 | |||||
12. | Ĺ K SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak PĹ™erov | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2½ | 4 | |||||
2. | SK ProstÄ›jov C | 3½ | 3 | 5½ | 7 | 1½ | 2½ | 4 | |||||
3. | T.J. Sokol PĹ™emyslovice B | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 7 | 4 | ½ | 5 | |||||
4. | T.J. Sokol Konice | 4 | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3½ | |||||
5. | Ĺ K SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |||||
6. | T.J. Sokol SkaliÄŤka | 5 | 6½ | 6½ | 6½ | 6 | 5 | 4½ | |||||
7. | A64 PĹ?F UP Olomouc | 5½ | 1½ | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5½ | 4 | |||||
8. | Ĺ K SIGMIA Olomouc A | 6 | 1½ | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3½ | ||||||
9. | T.J. Sokol Citov | 5 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |||||
10. | AĹ K DA Olomouc C | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11. | SK ProstÄ›jov B | 5½ | 7½ | 6 | 7 | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | |||||
12. | SK ROĹ Ă?DA ProstÄ›jov B | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | 6 |