Název | Krajský přebor 2017/2018 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velké Losiny B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 23.5 | 19 |
2. | SK Prostějov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22.0 | 18 |
3. | ŠK Zábřeh | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 19.5 | 14 |
4. | Uničov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 17.5 | 11 |
5. | Rošáda Prostějov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 17.5 | 9 |
6. | TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 14.5 | 7 |
7. | Česká Ves | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 14.5 | 6 |
8. | A64 Grygov B | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13.5 | 8 |
9. | AŠK Olomouc B | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15.5 | 11 |
10. | Zlaté Hory | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.0 | 7 |
11. | ŠK Šternberk | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11.0 | 3 |
12. | Tatran Litovel B | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10.0 | 3 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velké Losiny B | 6½ | 7 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
2. | SK Prostějov | 5 | 5½ | 6 | 5½ | ||||||||
3. | ŠK Zábřeh | 3 | 5 | 5½ | 6 | ||||||||
4. | Uničov | 1½ | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | ||||||||
5. | Rošáda Prostějov | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 6 | ||||||||
6. | TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice | 2½ | 2½ | 5 | 4½ | ||||||||
7. | Česká Ves | 1 | 5½ | 3½ | 4½ | ||||||||
8. | A64 Grygov B | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 2 | ||||||||
9. | AŠK Olomouc B | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3½ | ||||||||
10. | Zlaté Hory | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 4½ | ||||||||
11. | ŠK Šternberk | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | ||||||||
12. | Tatran Litovel B | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 3½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Šternberk | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 2½ | ||||||||
2. | ŠK Zábřeh | 5½ | 5 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||
3. | Rošáda Prostějov | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||
4. | Uničov | 5½ | 1½ | 5 | 5½ | ||||||||
5. | Česká Ves | 5½ | 1 | 3½ | 4½ | ||||||||
6. | AŠK Olomouc B | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||
7. | Zlaté Hory | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
8. | TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice | 2½ | 5 | 4½ | 2½ | ||||||||
9. | Velké Losiny B | 6½ | 7 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
10. | A64 Grygov B | 4 | 3 | 4½ | 2 | ||||||||
11. | Tatran Litovel B | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | ||||||||
12. | SK Prostějov | 5½ | 5 | 6 | 5½ |