Název | Krajský přebor družstev mládeže 2017/2018 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr309192.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KVASACO Vacenovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
2. | SK Baník Ratíškovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
3. | SK Vyškov "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
4. | SK Vyškov "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
5. | Šachy Zastávka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
6. | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
7. | ŠK Kuřim "C" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
8. | ŠK Kuřim "D" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
9. | ŠK Kuřim "E" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
10. | ŠK Kuřim "F" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
11. | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
12. | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
13. | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
14. | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
15. | ŠK Rozrazil Brno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
16. | ŠK Veselí nad Moravou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KVASACO Vacenovice | ||||||||||||||||
2. | SK Baník Ratíškovice | ||||||||||||||||
3. | SK Vyškov "A" | ||||||||||||||||
4. | SK Vyškov "B" | ||||||||||||||||
5. | Šachy Zastávka | ||||||||||||||||
6. | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "B" | ||||||||||||||||
7. | ŠK Kuřim "C" | ||||||||||||||||
8. | ŠK Kuřim "D" | ||||||||||||||||
9. | ŠK Kuřim "E" | ||||||||||||||||
10. | ŠK Kuřim "F" | ||||||||||||||||
11. | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" | ||||||||||||||||
12. | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" | ||||||||||||||||
13. | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" | ||||||||||||||||
14. | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" | ||||||||||||||||
15. | ŠK Rozrazil Brno | ||||||||||||||||
16. | ŠK Veselí nad Moravou |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KVASACO Vacenovice | ||||||||||||||||
2. | SK Baník Ratíškovice | ||||||||||||||||
3. | SK Vyškov "A" | ||||||||||||||||
4. | SK Vyškov "B" | ||||||||||||||||
5. | Šachy Zastávka | ||||||||||||||||
6. | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "B" | ||||||||||||||||
7. | ŠK Kuřim "C" | ||||||||||||||||
8. | ŠK Kuřim "D" | ||||||||||||||||
9. | ŠK Kuřim "E" | ||||||||||||||||
10. | ŠK Kuřim "F" | ||||||||||||||||
11. | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" | ||||||||||||||||
12. | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" | ||||||||||||||||
13. | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" | ||||||||||||||||
14. | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" | ||||||||||||||||
15. | ŠK Rozrazil Brno | ||||||||||||||||
16. | ŠK Veselí nad Moravou |