Název | Krajský přebor II.třídy 'A' 2017/2018 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr302887.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Boskovice | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 46.5 | 35 |
2. | ŠK Kuřim "C" | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 41.5 | 29 |
3. | Sokol Rudice | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 42.5 | 31 |
4. | TJ Sloup | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 40.5 | 30 |
5. | Spartak Adamov "B" | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 38.0 | 28 |
6. | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 32.0 | 25 |
7. | MKS Vyškov "B" | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 28.5 | 15 |
8. | ŠK Lipůvka | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 32.0 | 20 |
9. | ASK Blansko | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 31.0 | 17 |
10. | ŠK Sokol Tišnov | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 27.5 | 14 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Boskovice | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 6½ | 7½ | 5½ | 5 | 4 | |
2. | ŠK Kuřim "C" | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 3 | 5½ | 5½ | 5½ | 5½ | |
3. | Sokol Rudice | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 5½ | 3½ | 6½ | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | |
4. | TJ Sloup | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 7 | |
5. | Spartak Adamov "B" | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 4½ | 5½ | 5 | 2½ | 6 | 5½ | |
6. | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" | 1½ | 5 | 4½ | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 4½ | |
7. | MKS Vyškov "B" | ½ | 2½ | 1½ | 4 | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 4½ | |
8. | ŠK Lipůvka | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 5½ | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |
9. | ASK Blansko | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 5 | |
10. | ŠK Sokol Tišnov | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 1 | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 3 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MKS Vyškov "B" | 4½ | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 1½ | 4½ | 4 | 4 | ½ | |
2. | ŠK Sokol Tišnov | 3½ | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 1 | 4 | 4 | |
3. | ASK Blansko | 4 | 5 | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 5 | 3 | |
4. | ŠK Kuřim "C" | 5½ | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 5½ | 4 | |
5. | Spartak Adamov "B" | 5 | 5½ | 6 | 3½ | 2½ | 5½ | 4½ | 2½ | 3 | |
6. | Sokol Rudice | 6½ | 4½ | 5½ | 4½ | 5½ | 3½ | 3½ | 5½ | 3½ | |
7. | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 2½ | 4½ | 3 | 3 | 1½ | |
8. | TJ Sloup | 4 | 7 | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 5 | 3½ | |
9. | ŠK Lipůvka | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2½ | 5½ | 2½ | 5 | 3 | 2½ | |
10. | Slavia Boskovice | 7½ | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 6½ | 4½ | 5½ |