Název | Krajská soutěž - západ 2017/2018 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr297528.aspx?lan=5&art=0&wi=821 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 57.5 | 41 |
2. | ŠO Kunovice B | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 57.5 | 46 |
3. | Slavia Kroměříž D | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 56.5 | 39 |
4. | ŠK Dolní Němčí A | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 52.0 | 34 |
5. | ŠK Staré Město E | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 50.0 | 30 |
6. | SK Boršice B | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 53.0 | 40 |
7. | ŠO TJ Zborovice A | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 42.0 | 22 |
8. | Sokol Postoupky B | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 39.0 | 23 |
9. | TJ Bojkovice | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 32.5 | 17 |
10. | ŠK Zlín C | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 33.5 | 20 |
11. | TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 29.0 | 15 |
12. | TJ Vlčnov B | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 25.5 | 13 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A | 4½ | 5½ | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 6½ | 4½ | 6 | 5½ | 6 | 6 | |
2. | ŠO Kunovice B | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | 5½ | 6 | 5 | 6½ | 4 | 6 | 7 | |
3. | Slavia Kroměříž D | 2½ | 3½ | 6 | 4 | 4½ | 5 | 8 | 5½ | 7½ | 5½ | 4½ | |
4. | ŠK Dolní Němčí A | 4½ | 4 | 2 | 3½ | 5½ | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | 5½ | 6 | 7 | |
5. | ŠK Staré Město E | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | 1½ | 5 | 6½ | 5½ | 5 | 6 | 6 | |
6. | SK Boršice B | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 6½ | 6½ | 4 | 5½ | 6½ | 7½ | 5 | |
7. | ŠO TJ Zborovice A | 1½ | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 1½ | 5½ | 6½ | 5½ | 5 | 5 | |
8. | Sokol Postoupky B | 3½ | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1½ | 4 | 2½ | 4½ | 5 | 6 | 5 | |
9. | TJ Bojkovice | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 1½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | |
10. | ŠK Zlín C | 2½ | 4 | ½ | 2½ | 3 | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 5 | 5½ | |
11. | TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 2 | ½ | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 6½ | |
12. | TJ Vlčnov B | 2 | 1 | 3½ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 1½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Dolní Němčí A | 4½ | 5½ | 4½ | 5½ | 6 | 4 | 3½ | 2 | 7 | 5½ | 4 | |
2. | ŠO TJ Zborovice A | 3½ | 1½ | 1½ | 6½ | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | |
3. | SK Boršice B | 2½ | 6½ | 3 | 5½ | 7½ | 2½ | 6½ | 3½ | 5 | 6½ | 4 | |
4. | ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A | 3½ | 6½ | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4½ | 4½ | 5½ | 6 | 5½ | 4½ | |
5. | TJ Bojkovice | 2½ | 1½ | 2½ | 2 | 4½ | 1½ | 2½ | 2½ | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | |
6. | TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B | 2 | 3 | ½ | 2 | 3½ | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 6½ | 3 | 2 | |
7. | ŠO Kunovice B | 4 | 6 | 5½ | 3½ | 6½ | 6 | 5½ | 4½ | 7 | 4 | 5 | |
8. | ŠK Staré Město E | 4½ | 5 | 1½ | 3½ | 5½ | 6 | 2½ | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6½ | |
9. | Slavia Kroměříž D | 6 | 5 | 4½ | 2½ | 5½ | 5½ | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 7½ | 8 | |
10. | TJ Vlčnov B | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1½ | 1 | 2 | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | |
11. | ŠK Zlín C | 2½ | 2½ | 1½ | 2½ | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 3 | ½ | 5½ | 3 | |
12. | Sokol Postoupky B | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 6 | 3 | 1½ | 0 | 5 | 5 |