Název | Krajská soutěž 'C' 2017/2018 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr300853.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slezan Opava C | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 54.0 | 35 |
2. | ŠK Orel Opava A | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 47.0 | 26 |
3. | ŠK Orel Opava B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 47.5 | 31 |
4. | SK Jiskra Rýmařov | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 41.5 | 23 |
5. | ŠKTP Hrabyně | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 36.5 | 25 |
6. | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 40.0 | 18 |
7. | ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 35.5 | 18 |
8. | TJ Ludgeřovice | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 38.0 | 18 |
9. | TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 35.0 | 18 |
10. | SK Kravaře | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 32.5 | 17 |
11. | TJ Velká Polom | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 32.5 | 13 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slezan Opava C | 5½ | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6½ | |
2. | ŠK Orel Opava A | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 6 | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 5½ | 6 | 6 | |
3. | ŠK Orel Opava B | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5½ | |
4. | SK Jiskra Rýmařov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5½ | 5 | 4 | |
5. | ŠKTP Hrabyně | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5½ | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 5½ | |
6. | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 5½ | 6 | 2½ | 5 | 4 | |
7. | ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou | 1 | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 4½ | 2½ | 3 | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | |
8. | TJ Ludgeřovice | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | |
9. | TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 3 | 2½ | 1 | 2½ | 3½ | 5½ | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 4 | |
10. | SK Kravaře | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 3 | 4½ | |
11. | TJ Velká Polom | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 3½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠKTP Hrabyně | 5½ | 3½ | 4½ | 2 | 4½ | 5½ | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |
2. | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C | 2½ | 5½ | 2½ | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3½ | |
3. | ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou | 4½ | 2½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | |
4. | TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 3½ | 5½ | 3½ | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | |
5. | ŠK Orel Opava B | 6 | 5 | 4½ | 7 | 4 | 5½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3½ | |
6. | SK Kravaře | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
7. | TJ Velká Polom | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 1½ | 4 | 2 | |
8. | TJ Ludgeřovice | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
9. | Slezan Opava C | 6 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 6½ | 5 | 4 | 5½ | |
10. | SK Jiskra Rýmařov | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5½ | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
11. | ŠK Orel Opava A | 6 | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2½ | 4 |