Název | Krajský přebor II. 2017/2018 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr303144.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Sokol Klatovy B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.0 | 9 |
2. | HeřNýř A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.0 | 7 |
3. | ŠK Dvorec B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.0 | 7 |
4. | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.5 | 7 |
5. | SK Petřín Plzeň B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.5 | 7 |
6. | ŠK Přeštice A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.5 | 5 |
7. | ŠK Tachov B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.5 | 5 |
8. | TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.0 | 4 |
9. | TJ Plzeň Košutka B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.0 | 3 |
10. | TJ Sokol Postřekov | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 4 |
11. | ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 4 |
12. | Sokol Domažlice B | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 3 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Sokol Klatovy B | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||
2. | HeřNýř A | 6 | 4 | ||||||||||
3. | ŠK Dvorec B | 3 | 7 | ||||||||||
4. | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B | 3½ | 6 | ||||||||||
5. | SK Petřín Plzeň B | 2½ | 6 | ||||||||||
6. | ŠK Přeštice A | 5½ | 3 | ||||||||||
7. | ŠK Tachov B | 2 | 5½ | ||||||||||
8. | TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B | 4½ | 2½ | ||||||||||
9. | TJ Plzeň Košutka B | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||
10. | TJ Sokol Postřekov | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||
11. | ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||
12. | Sokol Domažlice B | 1 | 4 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Dvorec B | 3 | 7 | ||||||||||
2. | ŠK Sokol Klatovy B | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||
3. | ŠK Přeštice A | 5½ | 3 | ||||||||||
4. | TJ Sokol Postřekov | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||
5. | ŠK Tachov B | 5½ | 2 | ||||||||||
6. | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B | 6 | 3½ | ||||||||||
7. | ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||
8. | TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B | 2½ | 4½ | ||||||||||
9. | HeřNýř A | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||
10. | SK Petřín Plzeň B | 2½ | 6 | ||||||||||
11. | TJ Plzeň Košutka B | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||
12. | Sokol Domažlice B | 1 | 4 |