Název | Krajský přebor I. 2017/2018 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr302801.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Líně A | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 63.0 | 49 |
2. | TJ Sokol Domažlice A | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 55.0 | 38 |
3. | Lokomotiva Plzeň A | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 41.5 | 23 |
4. | Sokol Plzeň Letná A | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 42.0 | 27 |
5. | ŠK 64 Plzeň A | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 47.0 | 35 |
6. | ŠK Dvorec A | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 44.5 | 23 |
7. | ŠAKAL Kozolupy B | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 42.5 | 24 |
8. | TJ Košutka A | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 45.0 | 27 |
9. | SK Petřín | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 40.5 | 25 |
10. | ŠK Tachov | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 39.0 | 20 |
11. | ŠK Líně B | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 34.5 | 20 |
12. | SK Kdyně | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 33.5 | 17 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Líně A | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4½ | 5 | 6 | 5½ | 6½ | 5 | 7 | 7½ | |
2. | TJ Sokol Domažlice A | 2 | 6 | 5½ | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5½ | 4 | 5½ | 6½ | |
3. | Lokomotiva Plzeň A | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2½ | 3½ | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 4 | |
4. | Sokol Plzeň Letná A | 1 | 2½ | 3 | 1 | 4½ | 6 | 3½ | 4½ | 5½ | 6½ | 4 | |
5. | ŠK 64 Plzeň A | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |
6. | ŠK Dvorec A | 3 | 2 | 5½ | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 3½ | 4½ | 6½ | |
7. | ŠAKAL Kozolupy B | 2 | 3 | 4½ | 2 | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |
8. | TJ Košutka A | 2½ | 4 | 7 | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 5½ | |
9. | SK Petřín | 1½ | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5½ | 5 | |
10. | ŠK Tachov | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2½ | 1 | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | |
11. | ŠK Líně B | 1 | 2½ | 3½ | 1½ | 6 | 3½ | 2 | 4½ | 2½ | 3 | 4½ | |
12. | SK Kdyně | ½ | 1½ | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1½ | 5 | 2½ | 3 | 5 | 3½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Líně B | 4½ | 2 | 2½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | 2½ | 6 | 3½ | 1½ | 1 | |
2. | SK Kdyně | 3½ | 5 | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | 5 | 1½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | ½ | |
3. | ŠAKAL Kozolupy B | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 2 | 2 | |
4. | SK Petřín | 5½ | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3½ | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 1½ | |
5. | TJ Košutka A | 3½ | 5½ | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4½ | 2½ | |
6. | ŠK Dvorec A | 4½ | 6½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 2 | 4 | 5½ | 3½ | 3 | |
7. | ŠK Tachov | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2½ | 3 | |
8. | TJ Sokol Domažlice A | 5½ | 6½ | 5 | 5½ | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5½ | 2 | |
9. | ŠK 64 Plzeň A | 2 | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3½ | |
10. | Lokomotiva Plzeň A | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 1 | 2½ | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
11. | Sokol Plzeň Letná A | 6½ | 4 | 6 | 4½ | 3½ | 4½ | 5½ | 2½ | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
12. | ŠK Líně A | 7 | 7½ | 6 | 6½ | 5½ | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4½ | 3 | 7 |