Název | Regionální přebor 'C' 2017/2018 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr304361.aspx?lan=5&art=0&wi=821 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Kolín C | 9 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 52.0 | 39 |
2. | DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 46.0 | 35 |
3. | Sparta Kutná Hora B | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 42.5 | 31 |
4. | TJ Sokol Pečky A | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 38.5 | 25 |
5. | ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 35.0 | 27 |
6. | Slavoj Čáslav A | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 34.0 | 24 |
7. | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem G | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 32.5 | 25 |
8. | TJ Sokol Sendražice B | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 29.5 | 18 |
9. | DDM Sokol Nymburk C | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 26.5 | 16 |
10. | ŠK Rožďalovice A | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 23.5 | 17 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Kolín C | 4½ | 4½ | 6½ | 6½ | 5½ | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7½ | |
2. | DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 7 | 6½ | 6½ | 5 | 6 | |
3. | Sparta Kutná Hora B | 3½ | 5 | 3½ | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 4 | 6 | |
4. | TJ Sokol Pečky A | 1½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3 | 5 | 5½ | 5 | 5½ | 5 | |
5. | ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B | 1½ | 4 | 2½ | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 5½ | 6 | |
6. | Slavoj Čáslav A | 2½ | 1 | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 6½ | 5 | |
7. | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem G | 3 | 1½ | 3 | 2½ | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5½ | 3 | |
8. | TJ Sokol Sendražice B | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 4½ | 4½ | 2 | 3½ | 6 | |
9. | DDM Sokol Nymburk C | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 2½ | 1½ | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | |
10. | ŠK Rožďalovice A | ½ | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Kutná Hora B | 5½ | 6 | 5 | 4½ | 5 | 4 | 3½ | 5½ | 3½ | |
2. | ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B | 2½ | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5½ | 1½ | 3½ | 5 | |
3. | ŠK Rožďalovice A | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | ½ | 2 | 3 | |
4. | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem G | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1½ | 5½ | 3 | 6 | 2½ | |
5. | Slavoj Čáslav A | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 6½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | |
6. | DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6½ | 7 | 5 | 3½ | 6½ | 4½ | |
7. | DDM Sokol Nymburk C | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | 1½ | 3 | 2 | 4½ | 2½ | |
8. | Sokol Kolín C | 4½ | 6½ | 7½ | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 6 | 6 | 6½ | |
9. | TJ Sokol Sendražice B | 2½ | 4½ | 6 | 2 | 4½ | 1½ | 3½ | 2 | 3 | |
10. | TJ Sokol Pečky A | 4½ | 3 | 5 | 5½ | 5 | 3½ | 5½ | 1½ | 5 |