Název | Krajská soutěž - západ 2017/2018 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr303721.aspx?lan=5&art=0&turdet=YES&wi=984 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠO Hlinsko C | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 33.0 | 25 |
2. | Železné hory B | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 29.5 | 22 |
3. | TJ Sokol Krucemburk | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 30.0 | 24 |
4. | TJ ŠO Chrudim C | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 29.0 | 22 |
5. | TJ CHS Chotěboř C | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 27.5 | 23 |
6. | NOPO Miřetice | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 25.5 | 20 |
7. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny H | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 23.5 | 14 |
8. | Rapid Pardubice D | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 22.0 | 15 |
9. | Rapid Pardubice E | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 24.0 | 15 |
10. | TJ Sokol Krouna | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 20.0 | 13 |
11. | Rapid Pardubice F | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 11.0 | 6 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠO Hlinsko C | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2½ | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | |
2. | Železné hory B | 1 | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |
3. | TJ Sokol Krucemburk | 1½ | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | |
4. | TJ ŠO Chrudim C | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 1 | 3½ | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 3½ | |
5. | TJ CHS Chotěboř C | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | |
6. | NOPO Miřetice | 4 | 3 | 1½ | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 3½ | 2½ | ½ | 5 | |
7. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny H | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 2 | 1½ | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4½ | |
8. | Rapid Pardubice D | 2½ | 2 | 1 | 2½ | 2½ | 1½ | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
9. | Rapid Pardubice E | 2½ | 1 | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | |
10. | TJ Sokol Krouna | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4½ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
11. | Rapid Pardubice F | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Železné hory B | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2½ | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
2. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny H | 1 | 4½ | 2 | 1½ | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1½ | |
3. | Rapid Pardubice F | 2 | ½ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
4. | Rapid Pardubice D | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | 1 | 2½ | |
5. | TJ Sokol Krucemburk | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 1½ | 4 | 1 | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | |
6. | ŠO Hlinsko C | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3 | 1 | 2½ | 4 | |
7. | TJ Sokol Krouna | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 4½ | 3 | 2 | |
8. | TJ ŠO Chrudim C | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 1 | |
9. | NOPO Miřetice | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3½ | 1½ | 4 | ½ | 1½ | 2½ | 2 | |
10. | Rapid Pardubice E | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1½ | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | |
11. | TJ CHS Chotěboř C | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 2½ | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2½ |