Název | Krajský přebor II. - západ 2017/2018 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr303512.aspx?lan=5&art=0&turdet=YES&wi=984 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ CHS Chotěboř B | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 52.5 | 44 |
2. | Jiskra Heřmanův Městec | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 54.5 | 42 |
3. | ŠO Hlinsko B | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 51.0 | 37 |
4. | ŠK Rapid Pardubice B | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 47.5 | 35 |
5. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny G | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 42.0 | 32 |
6. | TJ ŠO Chrudim B | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 45.0 | 33 |
7. | TJ Štefanydes Polička C | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 42.5 | 31 |
8. | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 44.5 | 30 |
9. | ŠK Rapid Pardubice C | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 36.5 | 25 |
10. | Železné hory | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 38.0 | 23 |
11. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny F | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 38.0 | 20 |
12. | Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 36.0 | 25 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ CHS Chotěboř B | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 5½ | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | |
2. | Jiskra Heřmanův Městec | 5½ | 1½ | 6½ | 3 | 4 | 5½ | 5½ | 6½ | 3½ | 7 | 6 | |
3. | ŠO Hlinsko B | 4 | 6½ | 4½ | 2½ | 4½ | 3½ | 2 | 6½ | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
4. | ŠK Rapid Pardubice B | 3½ | 1½ | 3½ | 7 | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 5 | |
5. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny G | 2 | 5 | 5½ | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4½ | 3 | 5 | |
6. | TJ ŠO Chrudim B | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 2 | 3 | 4½ | 7 | 5½ | 3½ | 5 | |
7. | TJ Štefanydes Polička C | 4 | 2½ | 4½ | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1½ | 3 | 5 | 3 | |
8. | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B | 2 | 2½ | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 5½ | 6 | 4 | 5 | |
9. | ŠK Rapid Pardubice C | 3 | 1½ | 1½ | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6½ | 2½ | 5 | 3 | 4½ | |
10. | Železné hory | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4½ | 3½ | |
11. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny F | 3½ | 1 | 3 | 3½ | 5 | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 2 | |
12. | Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 6 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠO Hlinsko B | 4 | 6½ | 4½ | 5 | 4 | 8 | 4½ | 2 | 6½ | 2½ | 3½ | |
2. | Železné hory | 4 | 4½ | 3 | 4½ | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 5 | |
3. | Jiskra Heřmanův Městec | 1½ | 3½ | 6½ | 7 | 5½ | 6 | 4 | 5½ | 6½ | 3 | 5½ | |
4. | ŠK Rapid Pardubice B | 3½ | 5 | 1½ | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |
5. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny F | 3 | 3½ | 1 | 3½ | 3½ | 2 | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | |
6. | TJ CHS Chotěboř B | 4 | 5½ | 2½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |
7. | Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč | 0 | 4½ | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 5 | |
8. | TJ ŠO Chrudim B | 3½ | 5½ | 4 | 4½ | 3½ | 2½ | 5 | 4½ | 7 | 2 | 3 | |
9. | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B | 6 | 6 | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3½ | 5½ | 3 | 3 | |
10. | ŠK Rapid Pardubice C | 1½ | 5 | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 1 | 2½ | 5 | 6½ | |
11. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny G | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |
12. | TJ Štefanydes Polička C | 4½ | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1½ | 6 |