Název | Krajský přebor I. 2017/2018 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr303380.aspx?lan=5&art=0&turdet=YES&wi=984 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ ŠO Chrudim | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 52.5 | 29 |
2. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny D | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 55.0 | 36 |
3. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí A | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 51.5 | 31 |
4. | Sokol Zaječice | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 49.0 | 34 |
5. | ŠK Vysoké Mýto B | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 47.5 | 29 |
6. | ŠO Hlinsko | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 46.0 | 34 |
7. | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 42.0 | 26 |
8. | TJ Lanškroun | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 47.0 | 33 |
9. | SK+Sokol Žamberk | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 38.0 | 19 |
10. | ŠK při DDM Litomyšl | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 40.5 | 23 |
11. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 29.0 | 17 |
12. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny E | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 30.0 | 14 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ ŠO Chrudim | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 6 | 5½ | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 5 | 5 | |
2. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny D | 3½ | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 4 | 3 | 5½ | 6½ | 4 | 7½ | 6 | |
3. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí A | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4½ | 6 | 3½ | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 6½ | 3 | |
4. | Sokol Zaječice | 3½ | 2½ | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
5. | ŠK Vysoké Mýto B | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 5 | 6 | |
6. | ŠO Hlinsko | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5½ | 6½ | |
7. | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice | 2½ | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3½ | 5 | 5½ | 6 | |
8. | TJ Lanškroun | 4 | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5½ | |
9. | SK+Sokol Žamberk | 3 | 1½ | 3½ | 1 | 4½ | 3 | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | |
10. | ŠK při DDM Litomyšl | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 5½ | 5 | |
11. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B | 3 | ½ | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 1 | 4½ | 2½ | 5 | |
12. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny E | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 3 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí A | 5½ | 3 | 4½ | 5 | 6 | 3½ | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 6½ | |
2. | TJ Lanškroun | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 5½ | 4 | 3½ | 7 | |
3. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny D | 5 | 5½ | 6½ | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5½ | 6 | 3½ | 4½ | 7½ | |
4. | SK+Sokol Žamberk | 3½ | 5 | 1½ | 4½ | 3 | 4½ | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4½ | 3½ | |
5. | ŠK při DDM Litomyšl | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 3 | 5½ | |
6. | ŠO Hlinsko | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6½ | 2 | 4 | 5½ | |
7. | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice | 4½ | 1 | 5 | 3½ | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2½ | 3 | 5½ | |
8. | Sokol Zaječice | 2 | 6 | 2½ | 7 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3½ | 4 | 5 | |
9. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny E | 5 | 2½ | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | |
10. | TJ ŠO Chrudim | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 6 | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 5 | |
11. | ŠK Vysoké Mýto B | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3½ | 5 | |
12. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B | 1½ | 1 | ½ | 4½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 |