Název | Regionální přebor - A 2017/2018 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | T. J. Sokol Studnice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 14.5 | 13 |
2. | Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13.5 | 11 |
3. | DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13.0 | 10 |
4. | ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11.5 | 8 |
5. | Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13.0 | 10 |
6. | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11.0 | 10 |
7. | ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10.5 | 9 |
8. | ŠK Červený Kostelec B | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.5 | 5 |
9. | PŠ TJ Náchod D | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
10. | DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.0 | 1 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | T. J. Sokol Studnice | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 5 | ||||||
2. | Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C | 1½ | 4½ | 3 | 4½ | ||||||
3. | DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B | 1½ | 3½ | 4 | 4 | ||||||
4. | ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4½ | ||||||
5. | Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B | 2½ | 2 | 4 | 4½ | ||||||
6. | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
7. | ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí | 1½ | ½ | 4 | 4½ | ||||||
8. | ŠK Červený Kostelec B | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3½ | ||||||
9. | PŠ TJ Náchod D | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1½ | ||||||
10. | DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | T. J. Sokol Studnice | 5 | 3½ | 3½ | 2½ | ||||||
2. | DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ||||||
3. | ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí | 1½ | 4½ | ½ | 4 | ||||||
4. | DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B | 1½ | 4 | 3½ | 4 | ||||||
5. | PŠ TJ Náchod D | 1½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ||||||
6. | ŠK Červený Kostelec B | 3½ | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
7. | ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. | 1 | 4½ | 3 | 3 | ||||||
8. | Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C | 4½ | 1½ | 4½ | 3 | ||||||
9. | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
10. | Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 2 |