Název | Krajská soutěž - východ 2017/2018 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 58.0 | 46 |
2. | DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 51.5 | 37 |
3. | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 50.5 | 34 |
4. | Slovan Broumov A | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 46.5 | 31 |
5. | Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 45.5 | 26 |
6. | PŠ TJ Náchod C | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 43.5 | 23 |
7. | ŠK Dobruška | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 44.5 | 31 |
8. | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 45.5 | 27 |
9. | DDM Třebechovice p. O. B | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 40.0 | 23 |
10. | Sokol Hradec Králové A | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 35.5 | 25 |
11. | ŠK Červený Kostelec A | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 33.5 | 16 |
12. | ŠK Česká Skalice | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 33.5 | 21 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B | 3½ | 5 | 7 | 5½ | 3½ | 4½ | 6 | 5½ | 5½ | 6½ | 5½ | |
2. | DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 3 | 2½ | 7 | 5 | 3½ | 4½ | 6 | 6 | |
3. | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 4½ | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6½ | |
4. | Slovan Broumov A | 1 | 3½ | 5½ | 4½ | 3 | 1½ | 4 | 6 | 6½ | 6 | 5 | |
5. | Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A | 2½ | 5 | 3½ | 3½ | 6 | 4 | 1½ | 4½ | 5 | 4 | 6 | |
6. | PŠ TJ Náchod C | 4½ | 5½ | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | |
7. | ŠK Dobruška | 3½ | 1 | 2 | 6½ | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |
8. | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6½ | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6½ | 2½ | 5 | |
9. | DDM Třebechovice p. O. B | 2½ | 4½ | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1½ | 5 | 6 | |
10. | Sokol Hradec Králové A | 2½ | 3½ | 2 | 1½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1½ | 6½ | 5 | 2 | |
11. | ŠK Červený Kostelec A | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4½ | 2 | 5½ | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
12. | ŠK Česká Skalice | 2½ | 2 | 1½ | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Česká Skalice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3½ | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1½ | 2½ | |
2. | Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A | 6 | 5 | 4½ | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1½ | 4 | 3½ | 3½ | 2½ | |
3. | DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A | 6 | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 4½ | 6 | 5 | 7 | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | |
4. | DDM Třebechovice p. O. B | 6 | 3½ | 4½ | 6 | 1½ | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2½ | |
5. | PŠ TJ Náchod C | 4½ | 2 | 5½ | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 5 | 4½ | |
6. | Sokol Hradec Králové A | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 6½ | 4 | 5 | 1½ | 4 | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | |
7. | ŠK Červený Kostelec A | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4½ | 3 | 5½ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1½ | |
8. | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D | 5 | 6½ | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6½ | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | |
9. | ŠK Dobruška | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6½ | 2 | 3½ | |
10. | Slovan Broumov A | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | 6 | 3 | 6½ | 6 | 4 | 1½ | 5½ | 1 | |
11. | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B | 6½ | 4½ | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2½ | 3 | |
12. | Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B | 5½ | 5½ | 3½ | 5½ | 3½ | 5½ | 6½ | 6 | 4½ | 7 | 5 |