Název | Krajský přebor II.třídy 'B' 2017/2018 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr303087.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Šachy Chlumec "B" | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 47.0 | 35 |
2. | ŠK Teplice "B" | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 40.0 | 31 |
3. | ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 40.0 | 28 |
4. | SK Děčín "C" | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 38.0 | 27 |
5. | ŠK Slavie Děčín | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 38.5 | 24 |
6. | Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 35.5 | 20 |
7. | ASK Lovosice "A" | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 35.5 | 20 |
8. | ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 36.5 | 26 |
9. | TJ ČSAD Libouchec | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 37.5 | 24 |
10. | ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 11.5 | 7 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Šachy Chlumec "B" | 5½ | 6½ | 6 | 3½ | 5½ | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 8 | |
2. | ŠK Teplice "B" | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | |
3. | ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" | 1½ | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 6 | 6½ | |
4. | SK Děčín "C" | 2 | 5½ | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | 6 | |
5. | ŠK Slavie Děčín | 4½ | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
6. | Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 4½ | 4½ | 5½ | 2½ | 3 | 6 | |
7. | ASK Lovosice "A" | 4½ | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 6 | 2½ | 2½ | 5 | 5½ | |
8. | ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 5½ | 5½ | 2½ | 5½ | |
9. | TJ ČSAD Libouchec | 3½ | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5½ | 8 | |
10. | ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice | 0 | 1 | 1½ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 0 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Děčín "C" | 4½ | 6 | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5½ | |
2. | ASK Lovosice "A" | 3½ | 5½ | 2½ | 5 | 6 | 4½ | 2½ | 3 | 3 | |
3. | ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2½ | 1½ | 1 | |
4. | Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" | 4½ | 5½ | 6 | 3 | 4½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | |
5. | TJ ČSAD Libouchec | 3½ | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 3½ | 5½ | 2 | 3 | |
6. | ŠK Slavie Děčín | 4 | 2 | 8 | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 3 | |
7. | SK Šachy Chlumec "B" | 6 | 3½ | 8 | 5½ | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 6½ | 5½ | |
8. | ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" | 4 | 5½ | 5½ | 5½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 3 | |
9. | ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" | 4 | 5 | 6½ | 5 | 6 | 3½ | 1½ | 4½ | 4 | |
10. | ŠK Teplice "B" | 2½ | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2½ | 5 | 4 |